SC Ariminum
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 5/10/24 / 5/13/24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 5/24/24 / 5/26/24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
77 | 5/10/24 / 5/13/24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
67 | 5/25/23 / 5/28/23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 3/9/23 / 3/12/23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
117 | 3/9/23 / 3/12/23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
49 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 12/17/21 / 12/20/21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
26 | 10/9/21 / 10/19/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4/23/23 | Soliera | Regional Championships Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 4/13/24 / 4/14/24 | Soliera | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10/21/22 | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 5/15/21 / 5/16/21 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 11/3/19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 1/21/24 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 1/20/24 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 10/15/23 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 10/14/23 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
44 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 1/15/23 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 1/14/23 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 10/2/22 | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 9/25/22 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Ariminum (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.