Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
113 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
51 | 5/10/23 / 5/17/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
68 | 4/15/23 / 4/16/23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
66 | 12/10/22 / 12/12/22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
57 | 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
63 | 12/3/21 / 12/5/21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2/11/24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Team | |
4 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Team | |
7 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2/10/24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2/10/24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11/24/19 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
22 | 1/7/23 / 1/8/23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
25 | 1/29/22 / 1/30/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 5/15/21 / 5/16/21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
26 | 11/3/19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Team |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.