Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 3 |
Dec 31, 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 1/13/18 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
119 | 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
105 | 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
122 | 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
125 | 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
45 | 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
48 | 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
22 | 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
13 | 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
45 | 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
37 | 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
41 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 10/22/16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
60 | 6/11/16 | Osnabrück | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
76 | 12/5/15 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
59 | 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
50 | 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
73 | 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
39 | 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
22 | 12/6/14 / 12/7/14 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
79 | 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
136 | 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
136 | 3/21/13 / 3/25/13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/22/14 / 3/23/14 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Championships of Saxonia | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
7 | 12/15/13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 12/15/13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
15 | 12/16/12 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 12/16/12 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1/6/18 | Saalfeld | Challenge Saalfeld-Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 9/3/16 / 9/4/16 | Chemnitz | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 9/13/14 / 9/14/14 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 1/11/14 / 1/12/14 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 10/6/13 | Oschatz | B-Jugend-RL-Turnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
15 | 2/9/13 / 2/10/13 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
20 | 1/19/13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
9 | 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 9/8/12 / 9/9/12 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
8 | 6/2/12 | Chemnitz | Sachsen-Allee-Preis | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 5/5/12 / 6/5/12 | Bad Düben | Albert-Gipp Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
17 | 3/10/12 / 3/11/12 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 2/4/12 / 2/5/12 | Dresden | Int. Open MEM | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
16 | 1/21/12 / 1/22/12 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
21 | 12/3/11 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
21 | 11/19/11 / 11/20/11 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fox | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 5/7/11 / 5/8/11 | Bad Düben | Albert-Gipp-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
15 | 4/16/11 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 1/8/11 / 1/9/11 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
14 | 12/5/10 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 9/25/10 / 9/26/10 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
13 | 4/24/10 / 4/25/10 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
10 | 4/10/10 / 4/11/10 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
15 | 3/13/10 / 3/14/10 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 1/16/10 / 1/17/10 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 12/6/09 / 12/7/09 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 11/21/09 / 11/22/09 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 9/26/09 / 9/27/09 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
13 | 6/6/09 / 6/7/09 | Dresden | Karl-May-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
15 | 4/25/09 / 4/26/09 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
11 | 4/4/09 / 4/5/09 | Dresden | Int.Offene Mitteldt.-Meisterschaften | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
16 | 3/14/09 / 3/15/09 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
12 | 1/17/09 / 1/18/09 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
9 | 11/29/08 / 11/30/08 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 5/23/15 / 5/24/15 | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 1/10/15 / 1/11/15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 1/18/14 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
391 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 0.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
94 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
65 | 2.6000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 90.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 77.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | Club | Jan 1, 2024 | First membership | |
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2014 | Jun 30, 2021 | Inactive |
FC Schkeuditz (GER) | Club | Dec 15, 2008 | Jul 31, 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.