National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 7 | 7 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 3/26/11 / 4/6/11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 2/28/11 / 3/6/11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2/28/11 / 3/6/11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
66 | 11/9/13 / 11/10/13 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
129 | 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
F | 11/3/12 / 11/4/12 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
100 | 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12/7/13 / 12/8/13 | Mödling | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 12/8/12 / 12/9/12 | Mödling | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
41 | 2/12/11 / 2/13/11 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2/12/11 / 2/13/11 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
132 | 11/13/10 / 11/14/10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 10/16/10 / 10/17/10 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
122 | 10/1/10 / 10/2/10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 9/18/10 / 9/19/10 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
112 | 1/16/10 / 1/17/10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
87 | 11/28/09 / 11/29/09 | Cabries | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
64 | 11/14/09 / 11/15/09 | Salzburg | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 10/24/09 / 10/25/09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 10/17/09 / 10/18/09 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
43 | 11/24/07 / 11/25/07 | Salzburg | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 5/23/15 / 5/26/15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
11 | 5/23/15 / 5/26/15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 5/23/15 / 5/26/15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 5/23/15 / 5/26/15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 6/19/14 / 6/21/14 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 3/15/14 / 3/16/14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 3/15/14 / 3/16/14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 1/11/14 / 1/12/14 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 5/30/13 / 6/2/13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 5/30/13 / 6/2/13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 5/30/13 / 6/2/13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 6/6/12 / 6/10/12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
13 | 6/6/12 / 6/10/12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 5/28/11 / 5/29/11 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 5/14/11 / 5/15/11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 5/14/11 / 5/15/11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 6/5/10 / 6/6/10 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 5/15/10 / 5/16/10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 5/15/10 / 5/16/10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 5/15/10 / 5/16/10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 5/15/10 / 5/16/10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 3/20/10 / 3/21/10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 3/20/10 / 3/21/10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 3/20/10 / 3/21/10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 3/20/10 / 3/21/10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 5/16/09 / 5/17/09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 5/16/09 / 5/17/09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 3/21/09 / 3/23/09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 3/21/09 / 3/23/09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 3/21/09 / 3/23/09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 3/21/09 / 3/23/09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 3/15/08 / 3/16/08 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 3/15/08 / 3/16/08 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 3/1/08 / 3/2/08 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 3/1/08 / 3/2/08 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 3/1/08 / 3/2/08 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 9/21/14 / 9/22/14 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 1/25/14 / 1/26/14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 5/25/13 / 5/16/13 | Wien | Europaturnier | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 10/13/12 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 9/22/12 / 9/23/12 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 10/8/11 / 10/9/11 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 1/29/11 / 1/30/11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 10/9/10 / 10/10/10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 9/25/10 / 9/26/10 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 4/17/10 / 4/18/10 | Wien | Europaturnier | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 1/23/10 / 1/24/10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 12/12/09 / 12/13/09 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10/3/09 / 10/4/09 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 9/19/09 / 9/20/09 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
101 | 2/7/09 / 2/8/09 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
138 | 2/9/08 / 2/10/08 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 11/1/08 / 11/2/08 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 2/5/11 / 2/6/11 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
StLFC Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.