National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 |
Jun 26, 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
Apr 14, 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | 3/21/24 / 3/25/24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
91 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
97 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
105 | 3/16/23 / 3/20/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
71 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Men's U13 Team | |
3 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 3/5/23 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Epee Men's U13 Team | |
2 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
11 | 1/19/20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 6/29/19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
8 | 6/29/19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11/19/22 | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
0A | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 11/6/21 | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
21 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
17 | 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
19 | 3/26/22 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
9 | 10/9/21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
17 | 3/7/20 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
13 | 11/30/19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
15 | 5/4/19 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
9 | 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
9 | 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
14 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 6/16/19 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 35 | 17 |
Losses Round | 14 | 34 | 42 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 9 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 8 | 6 |
Total hits | 226 | 399 | 181 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.89 (5 / 4.78) | 4.82 (4.73 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (3.17 / 2) | 2.41 (2.94 / 1.88) | 1.36 (1.16 / 1.52) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 9.67 (9.67 / 0) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 3.27 (4.5 / 0) | 7.38 (6.2 / 9.33) | 3.67 (3 / 3.8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
25 | 9.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 46.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
28 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
16 | 9.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
16 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
12 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Markkleeberg (GER) | Club | Jan 6, 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.