Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
115 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
215 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
190 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
118 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
123 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
39 | 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
28 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
133 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
28 | 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
45 | 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
47 | 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
82 | 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2/16/20 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 10 |
Losses Round | 7 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 2 |
Total hits | 96 | 124 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.86 (3.25 / 2.33) | 2.56 (2.42 / 2.83) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (11 / 10) | 6.5 (6.5 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
356 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
422 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.