National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 3 |
Jan 1, 2005 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
7 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
48 | 4/27/24 / 4/28/24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 4/27/24 / 4/28/24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
67 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
67 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
39 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
62 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
61 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
48 | 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
92 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
38 | 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
64 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
28 | 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 10/1/23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 10/1/23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 5/11/19 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 10/16/21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2/17/24 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 3/9/19 | Mannheim | NFB - Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2/16/19 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 1/12/19 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 11/17/18 / 11/18/18 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 6/9/18 | Mannheim | NFB Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 6/10/23 / 6/11/23 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 9/17/22 | Speyer | Speyerer Fechtspaß | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 9/17/22 | Speyer | Speyerer Fechtspaß | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 7/17/22 | Heidelberg | Summer Tournament | Epee Open U15 Individual | |
1 | 10/23/21 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 10/12/19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 12/27/23 | Heidelberg | Regional Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 4/14/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 4/14/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 40 | 67 | 13 |
Losses Round | 30 | 41 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 39 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 16 | 24 | 11 |
Total hits | 579 | 1278 | 332 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.99 (4.97 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.7 (2.85 / 2.59) | 3 (2.82 / 3.13) | 3.67 (3 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.89 (15 / 14.83) | 14.95 (15 / 14.89) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.25 (8.4 / 11.09) | 9.92 (9.65 / 10.57) | 12.36 (11.67 / 13.2) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
31 | 0.6000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
22 | 0.4000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
34 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
40 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
44 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
57 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
9 | 188.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
28 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
25 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
111 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
49 | 45.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 66.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 21.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 75.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 124.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
9 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
2 | 65.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individual | |||||
1 | 67.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U10 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | Club | Jan 1, 2022 | First membership | |
[i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | Club | Nov 25, 2016 | Dec 31, 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.