Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 5 |
Jun 24, 2024 | Athletiktest U17 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
Jun 26, 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
Apr 17, 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
70 | 9/23/23 / 9/24/23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
32 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 6/29/19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 6/29/19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 6/23/18 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 6/23/18 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 10/9/21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 3/7/20 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
21 | 11/30/19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 5/4/19 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 3/16/19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 1/12/19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
10 | 12/1/18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 5/26/18 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 3/17/18 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 1/13/18 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 9/9/17 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
10 | 9/9/17 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 3/11/17 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 1/14/17 | Leipzig - Mölkau | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 11/26/16 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 6/16/19 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
6 | 3/30/19 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 6/10/18 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 34 | 26 |
Losses Round | 3 | 7 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 13 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 5 | 5 |
Total hits | 33 | 438 | 261 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.88 (4.85 / 4.92) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (0 / 3) | 2.71 (2.6 / 3) | 2.7 (3.2 / 2.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (9 / 3) | 10.8 (10 / 11) | 9.4 (10.33 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 52.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
11 | 16.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 44.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 7.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
11 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Schkeuditz (GER) | Club | Apr 9, 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.