National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
45 | 4/6/19 / 4/14/19 | Torun | World Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
51 | 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
97 | 1/4/20 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
98 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 1/25/20 | Budapest | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
101 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
118 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
200 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
102 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
173 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
194 | 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
199 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
168 | 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 9/19/20 / 9/20/20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 9/12/20 / 9/13/20 | Chomutov | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 9/12/20 / 9/13/20 | Chomutov | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
11 | 6/4/16 / 6/5/16 | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 5/30/15 / 5/31/15 | Brno | Czech Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
74 | 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
24 | 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
70 | 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
19 | 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 4/24/16 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual | |
7 | 4/9/16 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
22 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual | |
22 | 11/15/14 / 11/16/14 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 1 |
Losses Round | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 |
Total hits | 9 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 1 (0.33 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
206 | 1.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
265 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
70 | 43.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
84 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
238 | 7.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
535 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.