GFU Graz
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
155 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
7 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
87 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 11/9/18 / 11/11/18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
74 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
238 | 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
148 | 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
183 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
28 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
154 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
36 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 6/9/18 / 6/10/18 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
3 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
21 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 6/25/16 / 6/26/16 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 5/7/16 / 5/8/16 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
14 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
21 | 2/11/17 / 2/12/17 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
19 | 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 6/11/16 / 6/12/16 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 11/28/15 / 11/29/15 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
28 | 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
15 | 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
17 | 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 11/29/14 / 11/30/14 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
14 | 11/29/14 / 11/30/14 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
12 | 4/26/14 / 4/27/14 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 3/8/14 / 3/9/14 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
24 | 4/27/13 / 4/28/13 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
14 | 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
27 | 6/22/13 / 6/23/13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12/1/12 / 12/2/12 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U9 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | 21.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
596 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
GFU Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.