FK Balmung
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 1/18/14 / 1/19/14 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 12/7/13 / 12/8/13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10/26/13 / 10/27/13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
115 | 10/26/13 / 10/27/13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 9/21/13 / 9/22/13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
75 | 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
141 | 10/29/11 / 10/30/11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
31 | 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 5/10/14 / 5/11/14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 5/10/14 / 5/11/14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 3/17/12 / 3/18/12 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 6/18/11 / 6/19/11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 6/18/11 / 6/19/11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
16 | 5/14/11 / 5/15/11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 3/19/11 / 3/20/11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 3/19/11 / 3/20/11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 6/19/10 / 6/20/10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
7 | 6/19/10 / 6/20/10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 6/20/09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1/25/14 / 1/26/14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 11/23/13 / 11/24/13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 11/23/13 / 11/24/13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 10/12/13 / 10/13/13 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 9/14/13 / 9/15/13 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 1/28/12 / 1/29/12 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 11/19/11 / 11/20/11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 11/19/11 / 11/20/11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 10/22/11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 10/8/11 / 10/9/11 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 3/12/11 / 3/13/11 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 11/27/10 / 11/28/10 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 4/23/10 / 4/24/10 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 4/10/10 / 4/11/10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
16 | 3/13/10 / 3/14/10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 11/7/09 / 11/8/09 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 6/20/09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FK Balmung (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.