Sciabola Women's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
5 | WIESINGER Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | KINDT Doreen | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | THIELTGES Sabine | 1981 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
9 | DÖPKE Nora | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
10 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
11 | SAUER Eve | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
12 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
13 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
14 | CHRISTIAN Diana | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
15 | GEBERT Marline | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
16 | MUNZ Lisa | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
17 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
17 | GROE Manuela | 1984 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
19 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
20 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
21 | COSAR Martha | 1986 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
22 | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
23 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
24 | POTSCHKA Susanne | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
25 | FISCHER Miriam | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
26 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
27 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
28 | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | 1974 | F | GER | ||||
29 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
30 | JANZ Nicolette | 1987 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
31 | WAGNER Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
32 | APEL Gesa | 1975 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
33 | WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva | 1974 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
34 | MAHNE Helen | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
35 | BORHAU Rebecca | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
36 | LUDWIG Anne | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
37 | FRIES Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
38 | KLAAS Vanessa | 1979 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
39 | SCHMITZ Desiree | 1985 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
40 | ALPINO Nadine | 1978 | F | GER | ||||
41 | GOEBEL Kirsten | 1976 | F | GER | ||||
42 | DREYER Maj-Britt | 1988 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
43 | RINGEL Martina | 1977 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
44 | LANGE Christiane | 1978 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
45 | SCHAEDE Norma | 1987 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) |
Sciabola Women's Senior Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
1 | N | WIESINGER Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | KINDT Doreen | 1982 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | COSAR Martha | 1986 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | CHRISTIAN Diana | 1981 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KSC KOBLENZ | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANZ Nicolette | 1987 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SAUER Eve | 1986 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | THIELTGES Sabine | 1981 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | GRODDE Nele | 1986 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
4 | N | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | MAINZER TV | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||||
5 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva | 1974 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | FRIES Imke | 1975 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | APEL Gesa | 1975 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
6 | N | FISCHER Miriam | 1986 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
6 | N | SCHMITZ Desiree | 1985 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | CTG KOBLENZ | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||||
7 | N | WAGNER Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
7 | N | STEIL Marie-Christin | 1987 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | GROE Manuela | 1984 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | KIELER MTV | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||||
8 | N | SCHAEDE Norma | 1987 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | DREYER Maj-Britt | 1988 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | ALPINO Nadine | 1978 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) |
Sciabola Men's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAUS Christian | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Dennis | 1980 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KRUCK Philipp | 1980 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | STEHR Harald | 1980 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
6 | HERM Michael | 1976 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
7 | KINDT Martin | 1979 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | ||||
9 | BAUER Steven | 1981 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
10 | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
11 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
12 | GRIMM Philipp | 1980 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
13 | FLEGLER Sebastian | 1985 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14 | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
15 | KLOTZ Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16 | SCHULEMANN Sven | 1981 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
17 | PREIS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
18 | DE FALCO Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19 | SCHIFFERS Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
20 | ZEIGER Paul | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
21 | HARSCH Paul | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
22 | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
23 | BELL Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
24 | BOCK Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
25 | LINDEN Bennie | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
26 | BRÜSEWITZ Patrick | 1982 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
27 | GANTHALER Roman | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
28 | SCHERER Jonas | 1985 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
29 | SIEGER Thorsten | 1984 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
30 | BEISHEIM Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
31 | SCHNEIDER Manuel | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
32 | EICHHORST Alexander | 1981 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
33 | JACKLIN Jan | 1986 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
34 | HÜGEL Rudi | 1983 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
35 | TRAUB Stefan | 1983 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
36 | RANG Felix | 1985 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
37 | KLEBES Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
38 | THELEN Rico | 1985 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
39 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
40 | HOLLAND Tristan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
41 | HIEN Josef | 1981 | M | SWE | ||||
42 | SCHAEDE Nils Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
43 | EPPINGER Peter | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
44 | LEUCHT Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
45 | NIEFIND Felix | 1983 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
46 | NEUDORF Florian | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
47 | OCHMANN Patrick | 1970 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
48 | KLEMKOW Kolja | 1987 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
49 | TRENZ Joachim | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
50 | HELL Tobias | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
51 | GRÄFF Werner | 1963 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
52 | HÖTZEL Marc-André | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
53 | STIER Martin | 1969 | M | GER | ||||
54 | SCHWICKERATH Rainer | 1968 | M | GER | ||||
55 | STROHMAIER Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
56 | LIMPERT Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
57 | BERGER Michael | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
57 | GROBELNY Jens | 1978 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
59 | FÖRSTER Christian | 1972 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
60 | WOHLFAHRT Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
61 | HEBLER Andreas | 1976 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
62 | BABAEV Anar | 1986 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
63 | FUCHS Markus | 1971 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
64 | PETERS Jens | 1968 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
65 | SCHWÄGLER Mark | 1978 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
66 | GROß Bastian | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
67 | BACKHAUS Dirk | 1987 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) |
Sciabola Men's Senior Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KSC KOBLENZ | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BAUER Dennis | 1980 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | BAUER Steven | 1981 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | BUJDOSO Balazs | 1985 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FUTURE FENCING WERBACH | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||||
2 | N | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLEBES Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | FLEGLER Sebastian | 1985 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
3 | N | KRUCK Philipp | 1980 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | KINDT Martin | 1979 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | SCHULEMANN Sven | 1981 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KRAUS Christian | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | HERM Michael | 1976 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | STEHR Harald | 1980 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
5 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
5 | N | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | SCHIFFERS Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
5 | N | BOCK Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | ZEIGER Paul | 1986 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
6 | N | SCHNEIDER Manuel | 1987 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | NEUDORF Florian | 1985 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | LINDEN Bennie | 1982 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
7 | N | KAWALD Emmo | 1973 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | SEDLACEK Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | VON DER MAßEN Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | ||
8 | N | FC GÖPPINGEN | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||||
8 | N | SCHERER Jonas | 1985 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | TRAUB Stefan | 1983 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | HÜGEL Rudi | 1983 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | SCHNEIDER Dirk | 1977 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
9 | N | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||||
9 | N | STROHMAIER Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
9 | N | HIEN Josef | 1981 | M | SWE | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
9 | N | HÖTZEL Marc-André | 1984 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | FUCHS Markus | 1971 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
10 | N | MTV GIESSEN | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||||
10 | N | NÖSKE Tilman | 1977 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
10 | N | STOMPS Andreas | 1979 | M | GER | |||
10 | N | BROYER Sylvain | 1971 | M | FRA | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
11 | N | KIELER MTV | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||||
11 | N | KLEMKOW Kolja | 1987 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | NIEFIND Felix | 1983 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | SCHAEDE Nils Christoph | 1985 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||||
12 | N | BABAEV Anar | 1986 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
12 | N | FELDMEIER Marius | 1988 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | ELS Tobias | 1986 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | FSG DILLINGEN | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | ||||
13 | N | TRENZ Joachim | 1975 | M | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | ||
13 | N | BERRENS Johannes | 1989 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | GROß Bastian | 1984 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | SCHWICKERATH Rainer | 1968 | M | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | ||
14 | N | NÜRNBERGER FC | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||||
14 | N | HELL Tobias | 1965 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
14 | N | GRÄFF Werner | 1963 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | LIMPERT Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
14 | N | RIEGER Paul | 1989 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
15 | N | TV REFRATH | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | ||||
15 | N | OCHMANN Patrick | 1970 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | BAUER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | FÖRSTER Christian | 1972 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | HERNER TC | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||||
16 | N | BACKHAUS Dirk | 1987 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
16 | N | BERGER Michael | 1986 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
16 | N | HOLLAND Tristan | 1985 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | GROBELNY Jens | 1978 | M | GER |