Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | JANZ Anna | 1990 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | VYBIRALIK Katja | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | TRAUB Angelina | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |
Sciabola Women's U12-U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UFKEN Vanessa | 1991 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BYRNE Keira | 1991 | F | IRL | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
5 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
6 | SCHMITZ Samenta | 1991 | F | GER |
Sciabola Women's U14+U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KALLIS Marisa | 1988 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUBECK Cora | 1988 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |
Sciabola Women's U14+U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SEUBERT Sina | 1988 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
3 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | LORCH Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
5 | JAHN Franziska | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
6 | LEHMANN Antje | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
7 | KLEBES Michaela | 1989 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
8 | FRANZ Annika | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
9 | TROMPIER Anne-Sophie | 1989 | F | GER |
Sciabola Men's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜLLER Andreas | 1990 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | PIKOS Tobias | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | MERLE Pascal | 1990 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
5 | HEINRICH Dominik | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
6 | WALTER Martin | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
7 | METZGER Moritz | 1990 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
8 | KUTILOV Peter | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
10 | WICK Andreas | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
11 | BOCK Fabian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
12 | MANK Fabian | 1990 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
13 | ZOLLER Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
14 | HALD Frederik | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |
Sciabola Men's U12-U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAUB Marcel | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | HUMMEL Felix | 1991 | M | GER | TV Neckargemünd (GER) | |||
3 | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
4 | HADRY Nicolas | 1991 | M | GER | [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER) | |||
5 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
6 | KARLE Volker | 1900 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
7 | HEZINGER Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
8 | WEISS Nikolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
9 | MEISSNER Frederik | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
10 | SEYBOLD Simon | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
11 | LUMPP Kilian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
Sciabola Men's U14+U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HIRZMANN Marlon | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Achim | 1989 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SIGEL Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BITTNER Pierre | 1989 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
5 | GRUND Andreas | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
6 | OESTREICHER Ludwig | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
7 | WEIPPERT Christian | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
8 | BURGER Martin | 1989 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
9 | BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
10 | LORENZ Lukas | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
11 | OHANOWITSCH Gabriel | 1989 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
12 | BOTA Shogi | 1989 | M | GER | TV Neckargemünd (GER) | |||
13 | RADL Johannes | 1989 | M | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) |
Sciabola Men's U14+U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIES Marc | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GUTTROFF Steffen | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KARAKAYA Harun | 1988 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMTROK Jewgenij | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | LEUCHT Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
6 | BIELENBERG Julian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | MERKLE Jens-Phillip | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
8 | FREI Luke | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
9 | MÜLLER-GOTTSTEIN Yannick | 1988 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
10 | GUTBROD Thomas | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
11 | EHRLER Felix | 1988 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
12 | HADRY Florian | 1988 | M | GER | [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER) | |||
13 | ZELLER Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
14 | SCHENAVSKY Felix | 1988 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
15 | METZGER Florian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
16 | KAMMERER Julian | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
17 | NUSS Artur | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
18 | FÄHRMANN Till | 1988 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
19 | LOBER Maximilian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
20 | GODEA Robert | 1988 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |