Fioretto Women's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERSOHN Linda | 1988 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | BASTIAN Melanie | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
5 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
6 | CARNEY Dorothy | 1958 | F | USA | ||||
7 | MIßBACH Clara | 1997 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
8 | GLÄß Elisabeth-Johanna | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |
Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRÜGGEMANN Mirko | 1990 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | MOSBACH Dennis | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | 1993 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
5 | PRACKWIESER Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
6 | MEINHARD Kai | 1994 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | LINK Philip Gordon | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
8 | EVENIUS Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
9 | ZSCHÄTZSCH Victor | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
10 | HIRZMANN Marlon | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
11 | ZSCHÄTZSCH Fabian | 1990 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
12 | SCHÄFER Kevin | 1988 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
13 | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
14 | NJIE Tomas | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
15 | PAPPALARDO Davide | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
16 | SENNSTOCK Henrik | 1994 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
17 | SCHWABE Silas | 1995 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
17 | RÜHL Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
19 | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |
Sciabola Women's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRZMANN Loana | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | TRYGUB Lisa | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
5 | GLATTER Franziska | 1996 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
6 | SCHMIDT Rebecca | 1996 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
7 | BOSWELL Adeline | 1900 | F | USA | ||||
8 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |
Sciabola Men's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HIRZMANN Marlon | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SCHROD Christoph | 1992 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Norman | 1982 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Kevin | 1988 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
5 | POLZER Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
6 | ENDL Christian | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
7 | FUCHS Jannick | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
8 | EISENTRÄGER Moritz | 1996 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
9 | KOST Philipp-Marius | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
10 | TOST Fredrik | 1994 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
11 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
12 | EVENIUS Noah | 1997 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
13 | SCHWABE Silas | 1995 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
14 | BUSJAN Marcus | 1975 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |
Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Men's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|