Back to list

Results

22. Mini-Marathon
GER Heidenheim
21 giugno 2003 - 22 giugno 2003

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ENGEL Josefine 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ROOT Natalja 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 WEBER Tina Kasandra 1993 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
4 SEMMLER Heike 1993 F GER SC Korb (GER)
5 FAJKUS Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
6 KOCH Alisa 1993 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
7 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
8 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER
9 KAUFMANN Eva 1993 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
10 HUTHMANN Miriam 1993 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 LEDE Vanessa 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
4 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER
6 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
7 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
8 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
9 HEFFNER Tanja 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
10 LITKE Maria 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 PFÄHLER Kathrin 1992 F GER
12 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER
13 HANISCH Nataly 1992 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
14 DIEKE Jana 1992 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
15 BÄUERLE Sophia 1992 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
16 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER
17 BÖSCH Tamara 1992 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
17 BENDZ Laura 1992 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
19 RESCHKE Julia 1992 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
20 REEHTEN Luise 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER
3 VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BISHOP Sarah 1991 F GER
6 BIDOLI Asja 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER
8 GOTTWALD Katharina 1991 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
9 MAIWALD Caroline 1991 F GER
10 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
11 WENGERT Jeannette 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 KEIMER Nora 1991 F GER
13 SCHOTT Janina 1991 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
14 KÄMMERER Ina 1991 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
15 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)

Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MANGOLD Philipp 1993 M GER
2 BAUER Tobias 1993 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
3 WEISZHAR Jan 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FINK Moritz 1993 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
5 STIER Oliver 1993 M GER
6 BUCAILLE Pierre 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
8 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER
10 ZIOLKOWSKI Mike 1993 M GER
11 MÖDINGER Bernhard 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
12 WEINMANN Hartmut 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 BRAGENITZ Dominique 1993 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
14 ZECK Thorsten 1993 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER
6 LINK Christoph 1992 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
7 METZGER Julian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 HEINRICH Florian 1992 M GER
9 TIEDE Johannes 1992 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
10 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
11 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
12 HÖFLER Jakob 1992 M GER
13 BUSCH Friedrich 1992 M GER
14 KLOTZ Stefan 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
15 MARTIN Peter 1992 M GER
16 ENGELHARD Philipp 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER
18 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
20 SCHUSTER Kim 1992 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
21 SCHILLING Johannes 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER
24 PRÖBSTLE Matthias 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
26 MAYER Andreas 1992 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
27 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
28 KRAUS Alexander 1992 M GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
29 KIRSCHBAUM André 1992 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
30 ZINK Johannes 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
31 HOCK Clemens 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
32 TRÜNKLE Cornelius 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
32 FRITZ Andre 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
34 DRAXLER Kai 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 FOTH Fridolin 1992 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
36 DOBAT Jonas 1992 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
37 WALLESCH Lukas 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
38 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 STEFAN Sebastian 1992 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
39 BERTELE Heiko 1992 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
41 SCHILL Torsten 1992 M GER

Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
2 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
3 ESSER Martin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 WEY Björn 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER
7 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER
8 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
11 SCHURR Felix 1991 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
12 MUHR Benedikt 1991 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
13 WOLPERT Paul 1991 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
14 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
16 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
17 EISENHARDT Gerrit 1991 M GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
18 GIEBEL Dennis 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 BINDER Andreas 1991 M GER
20 SEITZ Samuel 1991 M GER
21 WEBER Chris 1991 M GER
22 HOFSTÄTTER Michael 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
23 GERSDORF Jonas 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 FNEICHE Marcel 1991 M GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
25 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
26 BAREISS Paul 1900 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
27 LOEBERMANN Jonathan 1991 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
28 KLEIN Julian 1991 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
29 LIEBHARDT Michael 1991 M GER
30 WEINIG Hannes 1991 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
31 ALBERT Simon 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)