Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | 1993 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
5 | N | GESSNER Christoph | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
6 | N | VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | EVENIUS Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
8 | N | VESTI Lucien | 2007 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
9 | N | BRETTNICH Leo | 1998 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
10 | N | OTT Janosch | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
12 | N | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
13 | N | STETZKA Vincent | 2005 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
14 | N | SCHWABE Silas | 1995 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
15 | N | LODDE Leonard | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
16 | N | RODRIGUEZ Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
17 | N | HASSENKLÖVER Florian | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
18 | N | LÖSCHEN Jan | 2006 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
19 | N | OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) |
Fioretto Women's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAUER Fenja | 2005 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
5 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
6 | N | BAUM Ramona | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
7 | N | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | OHREM Muriel | 2008 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |
Spada Women's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Spada Men's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Men's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ENDL Christian | 1996 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2 | N | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUDAKOV Alexey | 1985 | M | RUS | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWABE Silas | 1995 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
5 | N | WAGNER Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
6 | N | MACH Cornelius | 1995 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
7 | N | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
8 | N | EVENIUS Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
9 | N | LÖSCHEN Jan | 2006 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
10 | N | MÜNSTER Cian | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
11 | N | SCHÄFER Justus | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
12 | N | BODENMÜLLER Mirko | 2006 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
13 | N | BOHN Samuel | 2002 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |
Sciabola Women's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
5 | N | LORENZ Katie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
6 | N | MARTENS Anja | 1992 | F | GER | TG Worms (GER) | ||
7 | N | BAUM Ramona | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
8 | N | KAISER Sandra | 1970 | F | GER | TG Worms (GER) |