Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Fioretto Men's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Fioretto Men's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CHAN Pui Lam Jeremy | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | PRENDERGAST Hector | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | CLOKE Harry | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | MOONEY Aidan | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
5 | N | COOKE Alastair | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
6 | N | HIRST Jacob | 2011 | M | GBR |
Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | STIRLING William | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | CRAIG Theo | 2008 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | HO Silas | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | MEAD Edward | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
5 | N | YANG Kevin | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
6 | N | MEAD Alfred | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
7 | N | COE Lawrence | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
8 | N | CLOKE Samuel | 2009 | M | GBR |
Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Spada Women's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Spada Women's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | EASTWOOD Lydia | 2010 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | TCHALENKO Thea | 2010 | F | GBR |
Spada Women's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | N | D'ABBRACCIO Isabella | 2009 | F | GBR | |||
5 | N | RODGERS Ailsa | 2009 | F | GBR | |||
6 | N | GREENWOOD-ABODERIN Jasmine | 2009 | F | GBR |
Spada Women's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Spada Men's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Spada Men's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Spada Men's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | BECKLEY Jack | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | NEOPHYTOU Michael | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | BENNETT Arthur | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
5 | N | CHAN Antares Ho Long | 2009 | M | GBR |
Spada Men's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Women's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CHAN Isobel | 2013 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | RAZ Hibba | 1900 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | SILVERSTONE Eve | 2012 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | WARWICK Jemima | 2012 | F | GBR |
Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HALLIDAY Evie | 2010 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | BLACKWOOD Philippa | 2011 | F | GBR |
Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WOOTEN Maryam | 2008 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | BERRY Emily | 2009 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | CHOI Maiya | 2009 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BROWN Nicole | 2008 | F | GBR | |||
5 | N | ORD Nisha | 2008 | F | GBR |
Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MCLOUGHLIN Tegan | 2007 | F | GBR |
Sciabola Men's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MESSHAM Alex | 2012 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | HOGG Alex | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | SLOWIAKOWSKI Nataniel | 2012 | M | GBR |
Sciabola Men's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HEWETT Oliver | 2010 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | BIRD William | 2010 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | IDDON Henry | 2010 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | ZHAO Dylan | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
5 | N | BEADLE Edward | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
6 | N | WALMSLEY Thomas | 2010 | M | GBR | |||
7 | N | DAVEY Luca | 1900 | M | GBR |
Sciabola Men's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CHAN Lucas | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | SCHUTH Hari | 2009 | M | GBR |
Sciabola Men's U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WALMSLEY Samuel | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | ALLARDICE William | 2007 | M | GBR |