Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | 2003 | F | HUN | Debrecen (HUN) | ||
2 | N | SZUCS Luca Virag | 2002 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
3 | N | AIME Amalia | 2002 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | KESZEI Kira | 2003 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
5 | N | JOHNSON Honor | 2003 | F | USA | |||
6 | N | MOUROUX Mathilde | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
7 | N | ZINYUKHINA Mariya | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
8 | N | POSSICK Lola | 2005 | F | USA | |||
9 | N | RIOUX Cyrielle | 2003 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
10 | N | PANTIS Ilinca | 2003 | F | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | ||
11 | N | PAK Kaitlyn | 2004 | F | USA | |||
12 | N | SPICA Manuela | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
13 | N | SULLIVAN Siobhan | 2005 | F | USA | |||
14 | N | PASTUKHOVA Alina | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
15 | N | BULUKOVA Veronika | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
16 | N | STEFANELLO Lucia | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
17 | N | PLEKHANOVA Vlada | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
18 | N | ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
19 | N | SKONIECZNA Daria | 2002 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
20 | N | LANDI Michela | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
21 | N | PETRONE Elisa | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
22 | N | NEIKOVA Emma | 2005 | F | BUL | |||
23 | N | VIALE Mariella | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
24 | N | GREENBAUM Atara | 2002 | F | USA | |||
25 | N | COUDERC Annah | 2002 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
26 | N | KUZOVAYA Ekaterina | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
27 | N | IVANOVA Beloslava | 2003 | F | BUL | CSKA (BUL) | ||
28 | N | CIESLAR Julia | 2002 | F | POL | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL) | ||
29 | N | GONTSOVA Daria | 2002 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
30 | N | KUZNETSOVA Maria | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
31 | N | BONDAR Oleksandra | 2003 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
32 | N | TORI Toscane | 2003 | F | FRA | CHARENTON (FRA) | ||
33 | N | FUSETTI Carlotta | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
34 | N | SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda | 2005 | F | USA | |||
35 | N | WILLIAMS Jadeyn | 2003 | F | USA | |||
36 | N | FUSETTI Benedetta | 2002 | F | ITA | |||
37 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
38 | N | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
39 | N | POPOVA Evelina | 2004 | F | AIN | |||
40 | N | SHOUMAN Sara | 2003 | F | EGY | |||
41 | N | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
42 | N | TRANQUILLE Lola | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
43 | N | PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | 2004 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
44 | N | ILINA Kira | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
45 | N | BADEA Maria | 2004 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
45 | N | POLLI Maria Clementina | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
47 | N | BEVIZ Dorottya | 2002 | F | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | ||
48 | N | NAZLYMOV Tatiana | 2004 | F | USA | |||
49 | N | MIHAILOVA Ana | 2004 | F | BUL | |||
50 | N | JANE Melissa | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
51 | N | SHOMAN Jenna | 2006 | F | USA | |||
52 | N | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
53 | N | LU Vivian | 2003 | F | USA | |||
54 | N | KOROLEVA Alina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
55 | N | MILANOVA Kristina | 2004 | F | BUL | Korsar (BUL) | ||
55 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
57 | N | GUZZI SUSINI Federica | 2002 | F | ITA | |||
58 | N | KIM Zoe | 2004 | F | USA | |||
59 | N | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
60 | N | BENDE Barbara | 2005 | F | HUN | |||
61 | N | DUMAS Marie | 2002 | F | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||
62 | N | ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen | 2002 | F | GBR | |||
63 | N | FIDRY Maele | 2003 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
63 | N | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
65 | N | IACOB Emma | 2002 | F | ROU | ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU) | ||
65 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
67 | N | FENYOSI Zita | 2003 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
68 | N | KOVACS Zsanett | 2005 | F | HUN | |||
69 | N | MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya | 2003 | F | AIN | Minsk Trade Unions (BLR) | ||
70 | N | GOLOVKINA Sofia | 2005 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
71 | N | RIBEIRO Ilona | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
71 | N | KAYA Tugce Rana | 2004 | F | TUR | |||
73 | N | WESTWELL Amy | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
73 | N | KOZLOWSKA Aniela | 2005 | F | POL | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL) | ||
75 | N | TESTASECCA Ginevra | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
76 | N | BOGNAR Liza | 2005 | F | HUN | |||
77 | N | BOTEZATU Ana Maria | 2004 | F | ROU | CSM Brasov (ROU) | ||
78 | N | GUARINO Emma | 2002 | F | ITA | |||
79 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
80 | N | WROBEL Zuzanna | 2003 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
81 | N | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
82 | N | SERBAN Denisa | 2004 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
83 | N | ALI Yassmin | 2004 | F | EGY | |||
83 | N | DEMIRKOL Damla | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
85 | N | TULAEVA Inna | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
85 | N | MARTEL Lila | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
87 | N | TRAVKINA Taisiia | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
88 | N | PIENIAZEK Zofia | 2007 | F | POL | |||
89 | N | PILEWSKA Julia | 2005 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
89 | N | PICCOLI Alessia | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
91 | N | HOFMAN Karolina | 2006 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
92 | N | PORADA Paulina | 2004 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
93 | N | WALL Evie | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
94 | N | ERDAGLI Yagmur | 2004 | F | TUR | |||
95 | N | POLONKA Sofia | 2005 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
96 | N | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
97 | N | CRAZE Lexie | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
98 | N | SIMONS Pauline | 2004 | F | FRA | CHARLEVILLE (FRA) | ||
99 | N | HABRYN Emilia | 2005 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
100 | N | KOZANECKA Sonia | 2005 | F | POL | |||
101 | N | 1st round | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |
101 | N | 1st round | TOTH Liliana | 2004 | F | HUN | TFSE Budapest (HUN) | |
103 | N | 1st round | ADEL ELDOKSH Renad | 2006 | F | EGY | ||
104 | N | 1st round | SALEH Zeina | 2004 | F | EGY | ||
105 | N | 1st round | BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | |
106 | N | 1st round | MAMINA Sofiia | 2003 | F | AZE | ||
106 | N | 1st round | WILSON-SMITH Charlotte | 2003 | F | GBR | Salle Ossian (GBR) | |
108 | N | 1st round | LASKOWSKA Natalia | 2003 | F | POL | ||
109 | N | 1st round | KORDEL Kalina | 2004 | F | POL | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL) | |
110 | N | 1st round | ABRAM-MOORE Bea | 2003 | F | GBR | ||
111 | N | 1st round | OZARSLAN Berfin Nur | 2003 | F | TUR | Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR) | |
112 | N | 1st round | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |
113 | N | 1st round | KIVALO Olha | 2004 | F | UKR | ||
114 | N | 1st round | LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 2004 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | |
115 | N | 1st round | MALGREM Klaudia | 2003 | F | POL | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL) | |
116 | N | 1st round | ZRALIKOVA Natalie | 2003 | F | CZE | DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) | |
117 | N | 1st round | BAKER Audrey | 2004 | F | TPE | ||
118 | N | 1st round | KERKESER Maya | 2004 | F | TUR | ||
119 | N | 1st round | GUNGOR Nil | 2005 | F | TUR | ||
120 | N | 1st round | MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta | 2002 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |
121 | N | 1st round | TABEDZKA Lidia | 2007 | F | POL | ||
122 | N | 1st round | ALKAYA Begum | 2005 | F | TUR | ||
123 | N | 1st round | SERBANOIU Andreea | 2005 | F | ROU | ||
123 | N | 1st round | WIECKIEWICZ Maria | 2005 | F | POL | Akademia Integracji (POL) | |
125 | N | 1st round | WOUTERS Sam | 2004 | F | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | |
126 | N | 1st round | WASILEWSKA Ewa | 2006 | F | POL | ||
127 | N | 1st round | BATHORY Kata | 2002 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |
128 | N | 1st round | MERGOUPIS Maria | 2004 | F | GBR | ||
129 | N | 1st round | RYMASZEWSKA Antonina | 2006 | F | POL | ||
130 | N | 1st round | SISIK Pinar Miray | 2005 | F | TUR | ||
131 | N | 1st round | GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela | 2004 | F | ESP | ||
132 | N | 1st round | BERTRAND Solene | 2003 | F | FRA | ARBOIS MJC (FRA) | |
133 | N | 1st round | GREENBAUM Ella | 2004 | F | USA | ||
134 | N | 1st round | BULBA Daria | 2003 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |
135 | N | 1st round | SIMON Petronella | 2002 | F | HUN | TFSE Budapest (HUN) | |
136 | N | 1st round | BURSIKOVA Kristina | 2004 | F | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | |
137 | N | 1st round | SMITH Amber | 2004 | F | GBR | ||
138 | N | SAJNOG Agata | 2005 | F | POL | |||
139 | N | 1st round | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |
139 | N | 1st round | TULCHEVSKA Anzhelika | 2006 | F | UKR | ||
141 | N | 1st round | SALMINEN Sara | 2003 | F | FIN | ||
142 | N | 1st round | AKSAMIT Marta | 2006 | F | POL |
Sciabola Women's U20 Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | GREENBAUM Atara | 2002 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | SULLIVAN Siobhan | 2005 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda | 2005 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | JOHNSON Honor | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
2 | N | FUSETTI Benedetta | 2002 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | VIALE Mariella | 2005 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | LANDI Michela | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | STEFANELLO Lucia | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
3 | N | RIOUX Cyrielle | 2003 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MOUROUX Mathilde | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | AIME Amalia | 2002 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | COUDERC Annah | 2002 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
4 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
4 | N | KESZEI Kira | 2003 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
4 | N | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | 2003 | F | HUN | Debrecen (HUN) | ||
4 | N | SZUCS Luca Virag | 2002 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
4 | N | BEVIZ Dorottya | 2002 | F | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | ||
5 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
5 | N | ZINYUKHINA Mariya | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
5 | N | KUZNETSOVA Maria | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
5 | N | PASTUKHOVA Alina | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
5 | N | PLEKHANOVA Vlada | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
6 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
6 | N | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
6 | N | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
6 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
6 | N | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
7 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
7 | N | SERBAN Denisa | 2004 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
7 | N | BADEA Maria | 2004 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
7 | N | IACOB Emma | 2002 | F | ROU | ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU) | ||
7 | N | PANTIS Ilinca | 2003 | F | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | ||
8 | N | BULGARIA | BUL | |||||
8 | N | IVANOVA Beloslava | 2003 | F | BUL | CSKA (BUL) | ||
8 | N | NEIKOVA Emma | 2005 | F | BUL | |||
8 | N | MILANOVA Kristina | 2004 | F | BUL | Korsar (BUL) | ||
8 | N | MIHAILOVA Ana | 2004 | F | BUL | |||
9 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
9 | N | MALGREM Klaudia | 2003 | F | POL | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL) | ||
9 | N | LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 2004 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
9 | N | CIESLAR Julia | 2002 | F | POL | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL) | ||
9 | N | SKONIECZNA Daria | 2002 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
10 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
10 | N | GONTSOVA Daria | 2002 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
10 | N | GOLOVKINA Sofia | 2005 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
10 | N | BONDAR Oleksandra | 2003 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
10 | N | POLONKA Sofia | 2005 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
11 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
11 | N | DEMIRKOL Damla | 2006 | F | TUR | |||
11 | N | ERDAGLI Yagmur | 2004 | F | TUR | |||
11 | N | KAYA Tugce Rana | 2004 | F | TUR | |||
11 | N | GUNGOR Nil | 2005 | F | TUR | |||
12 | N | EGYPT | EGY | |||||
12 | N | ADEL ELDOKSH Renad | 2006 | F | EGY | |||
12 | N | SHOUMAN Sara | 2003 | F | EGY | |||
12 | N | SALEH Zeina | 2004 | F | EGY | |||
12 | N | ALI Yassmin | 2004 | F | EGY | |||
13 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
13 | N | JANE Melissa | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
13 | N | CRAZE Lexie | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
13 | N | ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen | 2002 | F | GBR | |||
13 | N | WESTWELL Amy | 2004 | F | GBR |
Sciabola Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HEATHCOCK Colin | 2005 | M | USA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | STOYCHEV Todor | 2003 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
3 | N | NASONOV Dmitriy | 2003 | M | AIN | |||
3 | N | HARLEY Colby | 2004 | M | USA | |||
5 | N | GARRIGUE Remi | 2004 | M | FRA | CERGY CE (FRA) | ||
6 | N | OTTAVIANI Lorenzo | 2002 | M | ITA | |||
7 | N | TOTH Bertalan | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
8 | N | SOMOV Sergey | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
9 | N | TORRE Pietro | 2002 | M | ITA | |||
10 | N | BAHGAT Adham | 2003 | M | EGY | |||
11 | N | HORVATH Gergo | 2002 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
12 | N | ANGLADE Ronald | 2003 | M | USA | |||
13 | N | PETRUCZ Mirko | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
14 | N | MASTRULLO Marco | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
15 | N | NARDELLA Emanuele | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
16 | N | HEATHCOCK Antonio | 2002 | M | USA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
17 | N | MADRIGAL Santiago | 2004 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
17 | N | TERZI Tymur | 2004 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | ||
19 | N | MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
20 | N | MORAN Yago | 2003 | M | ESP | |||
20 | N | NITU Radu | 2004 | M | ROU | CS RIPOSTA (ROU) | ||
22 | N | MAKAROV Dmitrii | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
23 | N | PINTER Levente | 2002 | M | HUN | DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN) | ||
24 | N | NOFAL Zeyad | 2004 | M | EGY | |||
24 | N | PUGLIESE Salvatore | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
26 | N | MARCIANO Giorgio | 2002 | M | ITA | |||
26 | N | KUSHKOV Oleksandr | 2003 | M | USA | |||
28 | N | LATAPY Ugo | 2003 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
29 | N | HUMEN Vasyl | 2002 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
30 | N | TEREKHOV Artem | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
31 | N | CIDU Casian | 2006 | M | ROU | CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | ||
32 | N | DRAGOMIR Eduard | 2003 | M | ROU | CSS Slobozia (ROU) | ||
33 | N | STIGLIANO Marco | 2005 | M | ITA | |||
34 | N | DUTU Ionut | 2004 | M | ROU | ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU) | ||
35 | N | KOSTIUKOV Ilia | 2005 | M | AIN | |||
36 | N | BISCH Jean Hutmann | 2004 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
37 | N | KOVAL Stsiapan | 2003 | M | AIN | |||
38 | N | KUKLIN Nikita | 2005 | M | AIN | |||
38 | N | HESHAM Ahmed | 2006 | M | EGY | |||
40 | N | GUYONNAUD Albin | 2004 | M | FRA | OLORON SM (FRA) | ||
41 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
42 | N | HUSSAIN Faaris | 2003 | M | USA | |||
43 | N | VAJDA Oszkar | 2006 | M | HUN | TFSE Budapest (HUN) | ||
44 | N | SPITSYN Nikolai | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
45 | N | HARVEY Nicholas | 2003 | M | USA | |||
46 | N | KÜHLING Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
47 | N | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
48 | N | GUILLEY Lucas | 2005 | M | FRA | CHARLEVILLE (FRA) | ||
49 | N | ENACHE Mihnea | 2004 | M | ROU | ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU) | ||
50 | N | ALPAIDZE Mikhail | 2002 | M | GEO | |||
50 | N | VIGH Benedek | 2004 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
50 | N | CHAYEVSKY Kirk | 2003 | M | USA | |||
53 | N | DZIUBA Viacheslav | 2003 | M | UKR | |||
54 | N | PIECHA Robert | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
55 | N | CANTINI Edoardo | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
56 | N | TRAVERS Samir | 2004 | M | USA | |||
57 | N | BANYAY Endre Marcell | 2004 | M | HUN | |||
58 | N | MAROUF Eyad | 2003 | M | EGY | |||
59 | N | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
60 | N | GIRAULT Elias Andre Mahaman | 2002 | M | NIG | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
61 | N | BLASCO Pierre | 2002 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
62 | N | KAJOR Krzysztof | 2003 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
63 | N | KRAJNC Peter | 2003 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
64 | N | LACAZE Alexandre | 2003 | M | FRA | VINCENNES CE (FRA) | ||
65 | N | STASIAK Olaf | 2002 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
66 | N | YOUNG Nash | 2004 | M | TPE | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
67 | N | SZABO Marton | 2003 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | ||
68 | N | CALLAHAN Jaden | 2004 | M | USA | |||
69 | N | DENKIEWICZ Benedykt | 2006 | M | POL | |||
70 | N | JALABERT Guilhem | 2002 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
71 | N | CROMIE Max | 2003 | M | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
72 | N | GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba | 2004 | M | NIG | |||
73 | N | RAIKIN Dimitar | 2002 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
74 | N | VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
75 | N | HO Ian | 2003 | M | GBR | Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
76 | N | DOWGIERD Krzysztof | 2006 | M | POL | |||
77 | N | GALETTI Marco | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
78 | N | STAN Cosmin | 2003 | M | ROU | CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | ||
79 | N | ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo | 2002 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | ||
80 | N | ONDRIK Konrad | 2003 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
81 | N | NOWINOWSKI Kacper | 2003 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
82 | N | K. SZABÓ Matyas | 2003 | M | HUN | |||
83 | N | LIMB Matthew | 2004 | M | USA | |||
84 | N | JI Cody Walter | 2006 | M | USA | |||
85 | N | SOVAR Marco | 2004 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
86 | N | AKBAROV Murad | 2004 | M | AZE | |||
87 | N | BACAK Erkan Isik | 2004 | M | TUR | Bursa Ferdi (TUR) | ||
88 | N | KUCHERENKO Rostyslav | 2004 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | ||
89 | N | POGU Antoine | 2002 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
90 | N | FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime | 2004 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
91 | N | SINEV Daniil | 2004 | M | RUS | |||
92 | N | BUGIALLI Matteo | 2004 | M | ESP | |||
93 | N | LINSKY Matthew | 2005 | M | USA | |||
94 | N | HAISIN Ivan | 2004 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | ||
94 | N | MANIN Lev | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
96 | N | ZAKUTNII Stanislav | 2005 | M | UKR | |||
97 | N | GOUGOULIAS Olympios | 2002 | M | GBR | Shakespeare's Swords (GBR) | ||
98 | N | TOTH Patrik | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
99 | N | YADAHALVIS Uladzimir | 2005 | M | AIN | |||
100 | N | CONVERSI Alessandro | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
101 | N | MAMMADOV Saleh | 2004 | M | AZE | |||
102 | N | AKINYOSOYE Folayemi | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
103 | N | HEBRA Noah | 2004 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
103 | N | SEMENOV Yehor | 2003 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
105 | N | NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
106 | N | FILEV Viktor | 2004 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
107 | N | KLEIN Pierre | 2002 | M | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||
108 | N | KOLOBAIEV Dmitri | 2005 | M | UKR | Netishyn (UKR) | ||
109 | N | KRAL Krystof | 2004 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
110 | N | 1st round | HERRANZ Carlos | 2002 | M | ESP | CEL-M (ESP) | |
111 | N | 1st round | HRYHORUK Oleksandr | 2003 | M | UKR | ||
112 | N | 1st round | AVARKESZI Daniel | 2004 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |
113 | N | 1st round | TOCCI Leonardo | 2003 | M | ITA | ||
114 | N | 1st round | DZIERNIEJKO Jakub | 2003 | M | POL | UKS 13 Bialystok (POL) | |
115 | N | 1st round | OLANGUA Asier | 2004 | M | ESP | ||
116 | N | 1st round | JOZEFOWSKI Filip | 2004 | M | POL | ||
117 | N | 1st round | BEDFORD Louis | 2003 | M | GBR | Shakespeare's Swords (GBR) | |
118 | N | 1st round | HILTON Ethan | 2003 | M | GBR | Regent Fencing Club (GBR) | |
119 | N | 1st round | MARKUNIN Ihor | 2004 | M | UKR | ||
120 | N | 1st round | WAHL Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |
121 | N | 1st round | SANS Oscar | 2002 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |
122 | N | 1st round | VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | 2003 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
123 | N | 1st round | TRUKHMANOV Mark | 2006 | M | ARG | ||
123 | N | 1st round | OZTURK Alkim | 2005 | M | TUR | ||
125 | N | 1st round | PARDELA Michal | 2005 | M | POL | ||
126 | N | 1st round | KURVERS Lester | 2002 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |
127 | N | 1st round | MCLELLAN Rory | 2003 | M | GBR | ||
128 | N | 1st round | VUENTO Sami | 2004 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |
129 | N | 1st round | KUZMIN Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |
129 | N | 1st round | MEIXNER Philip | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |
131 | N | 1st round | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |
132 | N | 1st round | EMIROGLU Burak Efe | 2005 | M | TUR | ||
133 | N | 1st round | WAGNER Filip | 2005 | M | CZE | ||
134 | N | 1st round | ALLEN Samuel | 2004 | M | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | |
135 | N | 1st round | KUSAK Oskar | 2005 | M | POL | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL) | |
136 | N | 1st round | WOUTERS Tom | 2004 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | |
137 | N | 1st round | MARKER Bartosz | 2005 | M | POL | ||
138 | N | 1st round | BROSCH Maksymilian | 2005 | M | POL | ||
138 | N | 1st round | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |
140 | N | 1st round | ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro | 2003 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |
141 | N | 1st round | SEMENOV Maksym | 2003 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | |
142 | N | 1st round | DICKSON Oliver | 2002 | M | GBR | ||
143 | N | 1st round | ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar | 2002 | M | RUS | ||
144 | N | 1st round | HUSEYNLI Magsud | 2004 | M | AZE | ||
145 | N | 1st round | MILENKOVIC Vidan | 2003 | M | SRB | ||
146 | N | 1st round | KUTEK Konstanty | 2004 | M | POL | ||
147 | N | 1st round | LIANG Connor | 2005 | M | USA | ||
148 | N | 1st round | MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan | 2006 | M | POL | ||
149 | N | 1st round | PROSSÉ Nand | 2004 | M | BEL | Sabre Noir (BEL) | |
150 | N | 1st round | SIKORSKI Kamil | 2003 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | |
151 | N | 1st round | LUPU Nicolas Luca | 2004 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |
151 | N | 1st round | BUGIALLI MASCARELL Paolo | 2003 | M | ESP | ||
153 | N | 1st round | KACZMARCZYK Wojciech | 2004 | M | POL | ||
154 | N | 1st round | GALAZKA Dylan | 2004 | M | GBR | ||
A | 1st round | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) |