Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) |
Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FASTNACHT Carlotta | 1999 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | LANGE Charlotte | 1999 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | KROHMER Alice | 1999 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
6 | N | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
7 | N | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
8 | N | STÜRMER Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | POBUDA Theresa | 1999 | F | GER | |||
10 | N | GROCHE Sophie | 1999 | F | GER |
Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | FASTNACHT Carlotta | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | LANGE Charlotte | 1999 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
5 | KROHMER Alice | 1999 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
6 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | ||||
7 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
8 | STÜRMER Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
9 | POBUDA Theresa | 1999 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
10 | GROCHE Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | CERNJIAVSKIJ Daniiil | 2001 | M | LAT | ||||
4 | POZNJAK Evgenij | 2002 | M | LAT | ||||
5 | EISENMENGER Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
6 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | TRIESCHMANN Thristan | 2002 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
8 | EBEL Theodor | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
9 | BECKER Nils | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
10 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
11 | BINAS Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
12 | EXARCHOS Alexandros | 2002 | M | GRE | ||||
13 | HASCHE Valentin | 2002 | M | GER | ||||
14 | NEUBAUER Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HUNKEL Leroy | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
5 | WÜRFEL Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
6 | ASMUS Mattis | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
7 | NEUBAUER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
9 | KRISJANIS Georgs | 2000 | M | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | |||
10 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
11 | FISCHER Marcel | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
12 | FALKE Patric | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
13 | ISMAIL Harun | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
14 | FESER Lars | 2000 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
15 | HOFBAUER Toni | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
16 | SAWAHN Rohan | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
17 | BALTHASAR Tim | 2000 | M | GER | ||||
18 | KÜCÜKKAYA Kaan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
19 | THÖLKE Henri | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
20 | BLUNT Keenan | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
21 | TEKE Sefa | 2000 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | NJIE Tomas | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
5 | GLADKOV Nikita | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
6 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
7 | PLITZKO Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
8 | HELLER Justus Nikolaus | 1999 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
9 | WALZIK Felix | 1999 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
10 | SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
11 | SCHAFHAUSEN Finn | 1999 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
12 | KERN Philip | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
13 | MAYER Vinzenz | 1999 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
14 | RÜHL Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
14 | BOCHTLER Nicolas | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Spada Women's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GEMÜND Ella | 1997 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BÖHM Marion | 1997 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MARTINSCHITZ Bianca | 1998 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | YANKOWSKI Martha | 1900 | F | GER |
Spada Women's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | GEMÜND Ella | 1997 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHM Marion | 1997 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MARTINSCHITZ Bianca | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
5 | YANKOWSKI Martha | 1900 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) |
Spada Men's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RETLER Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERTHMANN Lando | 1998 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | KIWUS Nikolaj Dietmar | 1998 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | RAFF Robin | 1998 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | D'AQUINO HILT Fabio | 1997 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | SCHNEIDER Julian David | 1998 | M | GER |
Spada Men's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RETLER Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WERTHMANN Lando | 1998 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
5 | KIWUS Nikolaj Dietmar | 1998 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
6 | RAFF Robin | 1998 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
7 | D'AQUINO HILT Fabio | 1997 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
8 | SCHNEIDER Julian | 1987 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) |
Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSER Antonia | 1998 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KNAPP Lea | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Lea | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
5 | FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | STÜCKERT Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | KNAB Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | KEM Enid | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | EISENMENGER Katrin | 1998 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
10 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
11 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
12 | DEQUATREMARE Gwenn | 1998 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
13 | PLACHTA Nina | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
14 | GARTENSCHLÄGER Julia | 1998 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
15 | ARMBRUSTER Larissa | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
16 | KANNING Julia | 1998 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
17 | SCHWAIGER Carina | 1998 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
18 | GEMPKE Lena | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
19 | HÖFLER Alma-Zoe | 1998 | F | GER |
Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOHENADEL Leilani | 1997 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HULTEEN Anna | 1997 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | MOTTNER Marlen | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | RETLER Rebekka | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
6 | WAGENHALS Fabia | 1997 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
7 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
8 | NAIM Sarah | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
9 | MIßBACH Clara | 1997 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
10 | JACHNOW Samira | 1997 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
11 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
12 | KAUFMANN Carolin | 1997 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
13 | HELLER Marie | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
14 | OEDING Emma | 1997 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
15 | GEDRAT Kathrin | 1997 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
16 | FRÜH Lisa-Christin | 1997 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POERSCHKE Jan | 1998 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜSSLER Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER David | 1992 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | POERSCHKE Jürgen | 1998 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
5 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | GOMBOS Tom | 1998 | M | ROU | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | WERTHMANN Lando | 1998 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
8 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
9 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
10 | SCHÜßLER Lukas Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
11 | SCHENKO Frederik | 1998 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
12 | ENGELHARD Jan | 1998 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
13 | ZSCHÄTZSCH Victor | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
14 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
15 | LUGAUER Justin | 1998 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
16 | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
17 | HIRSCHPEK Felix | 1998 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
18 | KIWUS Nikolaj Dietmar | 1998 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
19 | BINAS Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
20 | LINK Philip Gordon | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
21 | HECK Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
22 | PAPPALARDO Davide | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
23 | ASLAN Maxim | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
24 | HELLMANN Denis | 1998 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
25 | DIEL Karl | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
26 | STÖSS Hendrik | 1998 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
27 | KEMPCKE Martin | 1998 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
28 | KURCSICS Lu | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
28 | BACH Nicklas | 1998 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
30 | REISS Jonathan | 1998 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | PRATI Tommaso | 1997 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | DMITRENKO Deniss | 1997 | M | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | |||
3 | KUCEBA Vitalijs | 1997 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
5 | STEINBACH Theo | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | BOSS Adrian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | RENNER Benjamin | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
8 | HECK Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | CONEN Till | 1997 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
10 | FESER Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
11 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
12 | RETLER Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
13 | KASTNER Luis | 1997 | M | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
14 | NICKEL Robert | 1997 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
15 | GEHLERT Steffen | 1997 | M | GER | [i] FG Mannheim Neckarau (GER) | |||
16 | PIEPER Malte | 1997 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
17 | STERN Korbinian | 1997 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
18 | HAMMERL Mio | 1997 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |