Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MARKS Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIECHIELSEN Piet | 2007 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | RACHAU Samuel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | RANCK Christoffer | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
5 | N | SANDFORT Jonah | 2008 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
6 | N | KWOK Felix | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
7 | N | KHAN Feliks | 2008 | M | POL | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
8 | N | WOLLIN Laurens | 2007 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
9 | N | pool | BRENNECKE Johannes | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |
10 | N | pool | MARTINIUS Onno | 2007 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |
11 | N | 1st round | BECKER Philip | 2007 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
5 | N | VOGEL Linus | 2001 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | TOMILOV Timofey | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
7 | N | BEHRENS Max | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
8 | N | BOCK Tim | 2003 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
9 | N | 1st round | CHIAM Andrew | 2006 | M | SGP | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) |
Spada Women's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Spada Women's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIßHUHN Julia | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNG Maryam Lisa | 2008 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) |
Fioretto Women's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) |
Spada Men's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Spada Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Men's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Fioretto Women's U20 Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Spada Men's U20 Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Men's U20 Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Fioretto Men's U20 Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Spada Women's U20 Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Women's U20 Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|