Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ARNOLD Stella | 2006 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
2 | N | DAGLI Yeliz | 2005 | F | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEYER Lilly Pia | 2005 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
4 | N | JOERIS Tophan | 2005 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | FRESE Valeria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
6 | N | NOLTENIUS Henrike | 2005 | F | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
7 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
8 | N | NYROVA Veronika | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
9 | N | STIRNWEIS Lioba | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | ||
10 | N | PETERS Johanna Sophie | 2006 | F | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) |
Fioretto Open U12 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WITTEK Julian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRITZ Johann | 2008 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALK Raphael | 2008 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
4 | N | BAUER Bryan | 2008 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | FUDERHOLZ Clara | 2008 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
6 | N | KRANAWETTER Lukas | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | BOS PASCUAL Anne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | RIZAI Haris | 2008 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
9 | N | MÖNCH Mika | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
10 | N | LAMM Ajuna | 2008 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) |
Fioretto Open U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BECK János | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
2 | N | KNORR Noel | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
4 | N | MANIA Christoph | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
5 | N | LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
6 | N | BONFIM Luca | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
7 | N | MADER Mads | 2010 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
8 | N | SCHIEßLER Xaver | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | BOTSCHNER Patrick | 2010 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
10 | N | LESSER Maik | 2009 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | WIESNET Kilian | 2011 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
12 | N | NOLTENIUS Johanne | 2010 | F | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
13 | N | WIESNET Katharina | 2011 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) |
Sciabola Open U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DINKEL Theresa | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | FISCHER Carla | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DOLL Julia | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | PANOU Olga | 2009 | F | GRE | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
5 | N | NEUNER Levin | 2011 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
6 | N | TRILLER Valerie | 2009 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | KASCHUBE Mathilda | 2011 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
8 | N | BAUER Marlon | 2011 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
9 | N | AKSELRUD Wladislav | 2010 | M | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | ||
10 | N | DE COLLE Federico | 2010 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sciabola Open U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SÜß Carlo | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHNECK Collin | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
5 | N | KASCHUBE Augustus | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
6 | N | GERING Anjuli | 2008 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | LANDSLEITNER Anna | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
8 | N | LANDSLEITNER Greta | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
9 | N | RUSCHKOWSKI Mathias | 2008 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
10 | N | HAEFFNER Malina | 2007 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | BUI Laura | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
12 | N | WEIDMANN Amelie | 2007 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
13 | N | THIEME Simon | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Fioretto Open U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHULTHEIß Nine | 2007 | F | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
2 | N | POPP Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEBERT Linus | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
4 | N | STIRNWEIS Isabelle | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) |
Fioretto Open U15 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HEIß Andreas | 2005 | M | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | OUAKAD Yasin | 2005 | M | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | STRABEL Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
5 | N | BARTH Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
6 | N | KAUL Jona Emanuel | 2006 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) |
Sciabola Open U15 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Open U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WEBER Alessio | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur | 2005 | M | UKR | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | FRITTRANG Paul | 2005 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | GAUS Erik | 2005 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | ALLMENDINGER Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | KASCHUBE Augustus | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
8 | N | PAOLUCCI Leo | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Fioretto Open U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | STROBEL Toni | 2004 | M | GER | TV Helmbrechts (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | 2003 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
4 | N | GRINDLE Francesca | 2004 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | ||
5 | N | EUL Kilian | 2003 | M | GER | TV Helmbrechts (GER) | ||
6 | N | CARA Valeria | 2004 | F | BUL | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | VALINA Luzia | 2003 | F | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
8 | N | BURKHANOVA Ekaterina | 2003 | F | RUS | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
9 | N | SEIBOTH Emily | 2004 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) |
Spada Open U15 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KIRMSER Anaïs | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOS PASCUAL Anne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) |
Spada Open U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | 2003 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
4 | N | WEIGEL Christoph | 2003 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
5 | N | SCHULZ Marie | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
6 | N | ROSCHER Jasper | 2004 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
7 | N | HOFFMANN Sara | 2004 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
8 | N | KIRMSER Anaïs | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | ||
9 | N | SCHMID Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | ||
10 | N | BOS PASCUAL Anne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) |
Fioretto Open Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Katja | 1976 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIEHLBRADT Fabian | 1971 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LO IACONO Christoph | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | MILDE Bernd | 1965 | M | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) | ||
5 | N | RUCK Günther | 1960 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
6 | N | BRAUN Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | MENCK Roger | 1943 | M | GER | [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER) | ||
8 | N | MÄTZOLD Ralf | 1975 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | ||
9 | N | STIRNWEIS Richard | 1964 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | ||
10 | N | FIEDLER Jeannine | 1973 | F | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
11 | N | ANDREE-GEBHARDT Melanie | 1967 | F | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) |
Fioretto Open U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GANSTER Friederike | 2000 | F | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMID Thomas | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | ||
4 | N | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
5 | N | LEIKEB Elias | 2002 | M | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | ||
6 | N | NEUMANN Nils | 2000 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) |
Fioretto Open Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAUER Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HECK Florian | 1997 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | ||
3 | N | SIMM Ralph | 1975 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
5 | N | SANDMANN Philipp | 1997 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | ||
6 | N | ROßNER Markus | 1986 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | ||
7 | N | HAASE Tjark | 1992 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
8 | N | MORITZ Patrick | 1981 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
9 | N | KRAUS Harald | 1998 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
10 | N | KLEINECKE Oliver | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | ||
11 | N | BÖHME Niklas | 1989 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | REUTHER Kerstin | 1984 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
13 | N | ENGELS Sylvia | 1988 | F | GER | USC München (GER) |
Sciabola Open Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Open U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sciabola Open Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAUER Timmy | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GERMANAZ Axelle | 1994 | F | FRA | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | BROCK Christian | 1981 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | ||
5 | N | TAPPE Michael | 1976 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | WIDMAIER Tim | 1990 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
8 | N | JENISCH Gernot | 1969 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | DIETRICH Gerrit | 1996 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | ||
10 | N | SIEGL Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | ||
11 | N | GRIMM Ulla | 1980 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
12 | N | SEEGER Bernhard | 1972 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
13 | N | GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
14 | N | TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
15 | N | KOLLER Miriam | 1992 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
16 | N | GASIMOV Hüseyin | 1989 | M | AZE | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
17 | N | REINELT André | 1993 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | ||
18 | N | NEHIBA Barbara | 1988 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
19 | N | MOSBERGER Antonia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | ||
20 | N | ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen | 1962 | M | AUT | Kapfenberger SV (AUT) | ||
21 | N | MOOR Johann | 1960 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
22 | N | ZIEGLER Kai | 1995 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
23 | N | MENZEL Kazimir | 1985 | M | GER | USV Jena (GER) | ||
24 | N | NEUMANN Nils | 2000 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
25 | N | GIRRBACH Michael | 1965 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
26 | N | SCHMIDT Carina | 1990 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
27 | N | PUTZAS Maria | 1988 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
28 | N | MAZUR Birgit | 1976 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) |
Spada Women's U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WALLNER Josefine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEINLE Veronika | 2002 | F | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMID Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) |
Spada Women's Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MÜNZ Kerstin | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEITMANN Anne | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | STAHL Nadine | 1994 | F | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SIMMEN Michelle | 1998 | F | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
5 | N | EBINGER Alica | 1992 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
6 | N | JESKE Julia | 1991 | F | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
7 | N | ENGELS Sylvia | 1988 | F | GER | USC München (GER) |
Spada Open Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KÄSTLEN Paul-C. | 1951 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen | 1962 | M | AUT | Kapfenberger SV (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GROSSE Malte | 1965 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
4 | N | OSWALD Gerd | 1949 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
5 | N | PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | BLOHM Christian | 1965 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | ||
7 | N | RISACK Robert | 1970 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
8 | N | MIEHLBRADT Fabian | 1971 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | PICHNER Rainulf | 1962 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
10 | N | MILDE Bernd | 1965 | M | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) | ||
11 | N | BECKER Detlef | 1959 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
12 | N | MARTIN Armin | 1967 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | ||
13 | N | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
14 | N | LO IACONO Christoph | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | ||
15 | N | MENCK Roger | 1943 | M | GER | [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER) | ||
16 | N | STURM Rüdiger | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
17 | N | IMHOF Markus | 1965 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
18 | N | SCHIFFMANN Ute | 1946 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | ||
19 | N | RITTER Monika | 1961 | F | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
20 | N | KAISER Wolfgang | 1957 | M | GER | [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER) |
Spada Open U20 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMID Thomas | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIESSER Georg | 2004 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
4 | N | HAUMAYR Felix | 2002 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | ||
5 | N | WEIGEL Christoph | 2003 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
6 | N | NEUMANN Nils | 2000 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
7 | N | DAMBACHER Aljoscha | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) |
Spada Open Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | POLISHCHUK Denys | 1988 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRUMMER Andreas | 1990 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LESSER Daniel | 1983 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | 1991 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
5 | N | PICHLMEIER Martin | 1980 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
6 | N | KLEIN Kevin | 1998 | M | HUN | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
7 | N | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
8 | N | MARTIN Daniel | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | JESKE Thomas | 1996 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
10 | N | WEIGEL Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
11 | N | BRÜCKNER Matthias | 1988 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
12 | N | BAUER Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | ||
13 | N | BAUER Patrick | 1983 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | ||
14 | N | ROßNER Markus | 1986 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | ||
15 | N | BÖHME Niklas | 1989 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | GASIMOV Hüseyin | 1989 | M | AZE | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
17 | N | OBERMEYER Florian | 1984 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
18 | N | SWADZBA Thaddäus | 1987 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
19 | N | MORITZ Patrick | 1981 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) |