Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REHDA Lene | 2009 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | ARUTIUNIAN Meri | 2008 | F | UKR | FC Greifswald (GER) |
Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRINKMANN Nora | 2006 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
2 | HALLERT Chiara-Levinia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RÄTHEL Werner | 2008 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
2 | ZASTROW Tino | 2008 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
3 | PHILIPPS Matti | 2008 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
3 | FELDMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
5 | WALENTIN Ole | 2009 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U12+U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHULTZ Milan | 2006 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | KAVALERCHYK Samuel | 2007 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | SASS Jan Lucas | 2007 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | RADANT Raphael | 2007 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |
Sciabola Women's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RISTAU Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
2 | SKLIAROVA Vera | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) |
Sciabola Women's U12+U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEMMLER Jubila | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
2 | STORMANNS Finja | 2006 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
3 | DAWIDEIT Lina | 2006 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
3 | SKLIAROVA Nika | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) |
Sciabola Men's U10 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STORMANNS Marco | 2008 | M | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
2 | KOWITZ Niklas Erik | 2008 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
2 | THIEL Piet Thadeus | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) |
Sciabola Men's U12+U11 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KETNER Lennox | 2006 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
2 | GESCHKE Hugo | 2006 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
3 | GORSKI Paul | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
3 | BEU Flynn Jonathan | 2007 | M | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
5 | BOLLMEYER Moritz | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) |