Fioretto Women's Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HÄRTELT Cornelia | 1976 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
Fioretto Men's Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER Michael | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PECHE Robert | 1979 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
4 | NAUMANN Winfried | 1956 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
Spada Women's Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | HOFFMANN Susan | 1975 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
10 | HÄRTELT Cornelia | 1976 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
11 | WOLF Janet | 1975 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
12 | BAUER Viviane | 1973 | F | SUI | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
Spada Men's Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
2 | GERULAT Alexander | 1970 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
3 | HANAWA Takamitsu | 1972 | M | JPN | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | VOGEL Jens-Uwe | 1968 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
5 | KLOBES Olaf | 1968 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
6 | GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
7 | NEUMANN Torsten | 1968 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
9 | DUPONT Marc | 1966 | M | BEL | FC Bischofswerda (GER) |
Sciabola Women's Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BRANDT Inga | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
17 | GÜNTHER Julia | 1973 | F | GER | ||||
18 | VOGEL Josana | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
19 | LONGO Manuela | 1985 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
Sciabola Men's Veteran Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STIER Martin | 1969 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
2 | BROCK Christian | 1981 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | GEORGES Robert | 1985 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
4 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
5 | DEMSKI Dominik | 1991 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
6 | LESCHKE Tobias | 1990 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
7 | MAKRIS Theo | 1976 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
8 | SCHMOOR Robert | 1990 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
9 | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
11 | MIRO Ciro | 1977 | M | ESP | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
13 | ADLER Andreas | 1985 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | |||
14 | VOGEL Jens-Uwe | 1968 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
15 | NAUMANN Winfried | 1956 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
16 | NEUMANN Torsten | 1968 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |