rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 set 2023 - 3 set 2023 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma | 2013 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SAERS Joytiu Miliam | 2014 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | IVACS Milán | 2014 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RAZUVAEV Valentin | 2013 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 set 2022 - 4 set 2022 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | JARANKA Milo | 2012 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | JARANKA Leon | 2012 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | ALEXE Leontie | 2012 | M | ROU | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1st round | IVACS Milán | 2014 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
4 set 2021 - 5 set 2021 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | CARLSSON Theo | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma | 2013 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | PERSSON Love | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1st round | WALL Kinzi | 2011 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
19 set 2020 - 20 set 2020 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | CARLSSON Theo | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | ELIASSON Tobias | 2010 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1st round | WALL Kinzi | 2011 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |
14 set 2019 - 15 set 2019 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BALOGH Bruno | 2009 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SÖDERHOLM Tilda | 2010 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
15 set 2018 - 16 set 2018 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SU Motong | 2009 | F | USA | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | NORDMAN RID Ludvig | 2008 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRELA Marcus | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
4 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | ||
30 set 2017 - 1 ott 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | NORDMAN RID Ludvig | 2008 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GRELA Marcus | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GRIMHEDEN Edith | 2007 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 ott 2016 - 2 ott 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MIKULAK Sara | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDELL Pontus | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | RYBERG Filippa | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
4 ott 2014 - 5 ott 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BERGLUND Nicolai | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
15 mar 2014 - 16 mar 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LYGDMAN Albin | 2003 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | RYKARV Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KLINTHOLM Hanna | 2003 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
4 mag 2013 - 5 mag 2013 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | UNIYAL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RYKARV Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | EKLÖF Hugo | 2002 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | |||
5 mag 2012 - 6 mag 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KOLLBERG Elias | 2001 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JÄDERLING Noel | 2002 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WALDENBORG Tyra | 2001 | F | SWE | |||
2 mag 2009 - 3 mag 2009 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLSTRÖM Jesper | 1998 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BORGSTRÖM Emma | 1998 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |