rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 gen 2024 - 6 gen 2024 | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | GORI Marco | 1988 | M | ITA | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | PÖNISCH Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | YETER Yalgin | 2005 | M | TUR | |||
21 gen 2023 - 21 gen 2023 | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHATTENFROH Sebastian | 1970 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2 | N | PONOMAROV Daniil | 2005 | M | UKR | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHEKHMAMETIEV Kyrym | 1998 | M | UKR | |||
4 | N | KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 | M | LAT | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
26 gen 2019 - 26 gen 2019 | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 | M | LAT | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
3 | N | TILSNER Benny | 1978 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
27 gen 2018 - 27 gen 2018 | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | GERLACH Florian | 1988 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 | M | LAT | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | LOOS Matthias | 1977 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | RADWAN Ramiz | 1981 | M | EGY | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
28 gen 2017 - 28 gen 2017 | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | ZILLEKENS Christian | 1995 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | DOGUE Marvin | 1995 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | EICHLER Felix | 1988 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
30 gen 2016 - 30 gen 2016 | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | GERLACH Florian | 1988 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | EICHLER Felix | 1988 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | WIEDE Robert | 1975 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
4 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) |