rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 2023 - 12 nov 2023 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | NIELSEN Ludmilla | 2006 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
12 nov 2022 - 13 nov 2022 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
30 ott 2021 - 31 ott 2021 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | TRUDSØ Ria | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | AAGARD HEMMINGSEN Andrea | 2004 | F | DEN | Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CHILD Melissa Steinicke | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
12 set 2020 - 13 set 2020 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CHILD Melissa Steinicke | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TRUDSØ Ria | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
12 gen 2019 - 13 gen 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
13 gen 2018 - 14 gen 2018 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | LARSEN Sarah | 1998 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | GRASSOV Alba | 1999 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
14 gen 2017 - 15 gen 2017 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
2 gen 2016 - 3 gen 2016 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | SPANGER-RIES Augusta | 1997 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | DONSLUND Louise Norgil | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | GRASSOV Alba | 1999 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
17 gen 2015 - 18 gen 2015 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | DONSLUND Louise Norgil | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GRUBAK Line Baun | 1996 | F | DEN | Slagelse FK (DEN) | ||
24 mag 2014 - 25 mag 2014 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | BENDIXEN Julie | 1994 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | SPANGER-RIES Augusta | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
4 mag 2013 - 5 mag 2013 | Danske Mesterskaberne juniorer | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | KNUDSEN Rebekka | 1995 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SPANGER-RIES Augusta | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | DONSLUND Louise Norgil | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) |