5 ago 2022 - 7 ago 2022 |
Gran Campeonato Nacional Juventud | Medellin
|
1 |
N |
|
CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea |
2004 |
F |
|
COL |
Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Isabella |
2006 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo Tizona (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra |
2004 |
F |
|
COL |
Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
ZULUAGA ZULUAGA Sofia |
2007 |
F |
|
COL |
Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
GARCIA AMAYA Tania Yirena |
2007 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo Braveness (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
MORENO AMAYA Alen Sie |
2007 |
F |
|
COL |
Ares (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del Mar |
2002 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
SOLERA NEGRETE Maria Alejandra |
2005 |
F |
|
COL |
[i] Club De Esgrima Spartacus (COL) |
6 ago 2021 - 8 ago 2021 |
Gran Campeonato Nacional Juventud | Ibagué
|
1 |
N |
|
CARDONA GONZALEZ Manuela |
2003 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo Tizona (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea |
2004 |
F |
|
COL |
Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Isabella |
2006 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo Tizona (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra |
2004 |
F |
|
COL |
Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
CANO JIMÉNEZ Ivana Gabriela |
2007 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Guardia Real Chia (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
CASTRO NIAMPIRA Paula Isabella |
2005 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Guardia Real Chia (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
MALAGON CAMPOS Isabella |
2007 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Guardia Real Chia (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
MARTÍNEZ URAZAN Geraldin |
2006 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Guardia Real Chia (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
CANO JIMENEZ Gabriela |
2004 |
F |
|
COL |
Pothos Club (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
CORREA MERA Nahomy Alexandra |
2003 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles |
2001 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
MINA LOZANO Claudia Patricia |
2002 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
LEYVA VANEGAS Maria |
2003 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo Braveness (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del Mar |
2002 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
ROJAS LOPEZ Sophia Alejandra |
2002 |
F |
|
COL |
Mosqueteros (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
VALDERRAMA ALVARADO Natalia Sofia |
2003 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo Braveness (COL) |
16 ago 2019 - 18 ago 2019 |
Gran Campeonato Nacional Juventud | Tocancipa Cundinamarca
|
1 |
N |
|
NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del Mar |
2002 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
ROJAS LOPEZ Sophia Alejandra |
2002 |
F |
|
COL |
Mosqueteros (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
TAMAYO PACHON Angela Maria |
1998 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Aramis (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana |
1998 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles |
2001 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
MINA LOZANO Claudia Patricia |
2002 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina |
2004 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
VALBUENA BEDOYA Braiana |
2000 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |
7 dic 2018 - 9 dic 2018 |
Gran Campeonato Nacional Juventud | BOGOTA
|
1 |
N |
|
BOGOTA |
|
|
|
COL |
Bogota (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del Mar |
2002 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
ROJAS LOPEZ Sophia Alejandra |
2002 |
F |
|
COL |
Mosqueteros (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
TAMAYO PACHON Angela Maria |
1998 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Aramis (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana |
1998 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
VALLE |
|
|
|
COL |
[i] Valleclub (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles |
2001 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
MINA LOZANO Claudia Patricia |
2002 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina |
2004 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
VALBUENA BEDOYA Braiana |
2000 |
F |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |