rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 giu 1992 - 7 giu 1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | FATEJEV Ivan | 1959 | M | EST | |||
25 apr 1991 - 28 apr 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAAT Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
30 mag 1990 - 3 giu 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
12 apr 1989 - 16 apr 1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
27 apr 1988 - 30 apr 1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
16 apr 1987 - 19 apr 1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
18 apr 1986 - 20 apr 1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
23 mag 1985 - 25 mag 1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | POLIŠTŠUK Nikolai | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JUDIN Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
30 mar 1984 - 1 apr 1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | TSIKINJOV Igor | 1961 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1 giu 1983 - 4 giu 1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
20 mag 1982 - 23 mag 1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
19 mar 1981 - 22 mar 1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | SAFONOV Andrei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
8 mag 1980 - 11 mag 1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ARHIPOV Igor | 1963 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 mag 1979 - 5 mag 1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
6 lug 1978 - 9 lug 1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REISMA Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
12 mar 1977 - 13 mar 1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
13 feb 1976 - 14 feb 1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LILLES Jaanik | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 mag 1975 - 4 mag 1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 apr 1974 - 3 apr 1974 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 mar 1973 - 4 mar 1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
11 mar 1972 - 12 mar 1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
19 giu 1971 - 20 giu 1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TIBAR Toomas | 1951 | M | EST | |||
4 apr 1970 - 5 apr 1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
9 mag 1969 - 10 mag 1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
14 nov 1968 - 17 nov 1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
13 giu 1967 - 20 giu 1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
9 apr 1966 - 12 apr 1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1 apr 1965 - 4 apr 1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
26 nov 1964 - 29 nov 1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LUVIŠTŠUK Juzef | 1943 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
27 giu 1963 - 30 giu 1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | MERKULJEV Anatoli | 1941 | M | EST | |||
19 apr 1962 - 22 apr 1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
4 mag 1961 - 7 mag 1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALBUS Vaabo | 1934 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
8 dic 1960 - 11 dic 1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | PALL Väino | 1931 | M | EST | |||
1 apr 1959 - 5 apr 1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
9 apr 1958 - 13 apr 1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KALLASMAA E | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4 ago 1957 - 7 ago 1957 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GLADÕŠEV Valentin | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
7 lug 1956 - 12 lug 1956 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
24 apr 1955 - 26 apr 1955 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
26 ago 1954 - 28 ago 1954 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GLADÕŠEV Valentin | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
19 mar 1953 - 23 mar 1953 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
13 set 1952 - 17 set 1952 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
29 ago 1951 - 1 set 1951 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Viljandi | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
11 ago 1950 - 13 ago 1950 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | STEINBERG Harry | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ARRO Hendrik | 1925 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
25 set 1949 - 28 set 1949 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
8 ott 1948 - 11 ott 1948 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
21 lug 1947 - 24 lug 1947 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OZEROV Georgi | 1921 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIISLER Karl | 1923 | M | EST | |||
7 dic 1946 - 8 dic 1946 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST |