rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 mag 1993 - 23 mag 1993 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEEDO Õnnela | 1977 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
5 giu 1992 - 7 giu 1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | NEDOTŠUKOVA Žanna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
25 apr 1991 - 28 apr 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | BORISOVA Marina | 1976 | F | EST | |||
30 mag 1990 - 3 giu 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINITS Helen | 1961 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
12 apr 1989 - 16 apr 1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
27 apr 1988 - 30 apr 1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
16 apr 1987 - 19 apr 1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
18 apr 1986 - 20 apr 1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
23 mag 1985 - 25 mag 1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
30 mar 1984 - 1 apr 1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ALEKSANDROVA S | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 giu 1983 - 4 giu 1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VESO Galina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
20 mag 1982 - 23 mag 1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KURTŠAVAJA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
19 mar 1981 - 22 mar 1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KROMOVA Inga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
8 mag 1980 - 11 mag 1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KURTŠAVAJA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 mag 1979 - 5 mag 1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOMOVA Irina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
6 lug 1978 - 9 lug 1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GARKOVETS Larissa | 1900 | F | EST | |||
12 mar 1977 - 13 mar 1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
13 feb 1976 - 14 feb 1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | TOLKATŠOVA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 mag 1975 - 4 mag 1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BONDARENKO Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 apr 1974 - 3 apr 1974 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
3 mar 1973 - 4 mar 1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BONDARENKO Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TOLKATŠOVA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
11 mar 1972 - 12 mar 1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUNKS Malle | 1949 | F | EST | |||
19 giu 1971 - 20 giu 1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | BONDARENKO Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUNKS Malle | 1949 | F | EST | |||
4 apr 1970 - 5 apr 1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUNKS Malle | 1949 | F | EST | |||
9 mag 1969 - 10 mag 1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KRUNKS Malle | 1949 | F | EST | |||
14 nov 1968 - 17 nov 1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
13 giu 1967 - 20 giu 1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | SUHHAROV Eda | 1945 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
9 apr 1966 - 12 apr 1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | HUOPALAINEN Elvira | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
1 apr 1965 - 4 apr 1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDREJEVA Tatjana | 1947 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SUHHAROV Eda | 1945 | F | EST | |||
26 nov 1964 - 29 nov 1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ANDREJEVA Tatjana | 1947 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
27 giu 1963 - 30 giu 1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SUHHAROV Eda | 1945 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | NUPP Mare | 1942 | F | EST | |||
19 apr 1962 - 22 apr 1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NUPP Mare | 1942 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SOOL Eva | 1932 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
4 mag 1961 - 7 mag 1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
8 dic 1960 - 11 dic 1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MÖLDER Ivi | 1936 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PAJU Maie | 1939 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | RIIEL L | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 apr 1959 - 5 apr 1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | AULE Reet | 1933 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
9 apr 1958 - 13 apr 1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HUOPALAINEN Elvira | 1900 | F | EST | |||
4 ago 1957 - 7 ago 1957 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SOOL Eva | 1932 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
7 lug 1956 - 12 lug 1956 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SOOL Eva | 1932 | F | EST | |||
24 apr 1955 - 26 apr 1955 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TASANE Leili | 1936 | F | EST | |||
26 ago 1954 - 28 ago 1954 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZOBEL Virve | 1927 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
19 mar 1953 - 23 mar 1953 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PUUPUS Ivi | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ARRO Juta | 1929 | F | EST | |||
13 set 1952 - 17 set 1952 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOBEL Virve | 1927 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
29 ago 1951 - 1 set 1951 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Viljandi | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ARRO Juta | 1929 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
11 ago 1950 - 13 ago 1950 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | RAID Signe | 1932 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PÄRG Maimu | 1932 | F | EST | |||
25 set 1949 - 28 set 1949 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ARRO Juta | 1929 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
8 ott 1948 - 11 ott 1948 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ARRO Juta | 1929 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | RATASSEPP Inge | 1930 | F | EST | |||
21 lug 1947 - 24 lug 1947 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LUUP Ella | 1921 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VELDRE Astrid | 1926 | F | EST | |||
7 dic 1946 - 8 dic 1946 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ABO Asta | 1922 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | RATASSEPP Inge | 1930 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MEITE Esta | 1926 | F | EST |