rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 set 2023 - 17 set 2023 | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | GERHARDT Sofia Valentina | 2007 | F | GBR | Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | EADIE Olivia | 2007 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | CRUICKSHANK Isabella | 2008 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | PICKERING Sophia | 2007 | F | GBR | |||
17 set 2022 - 18 set 2022 | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | HILLIER Harriet | 2006 | F | GBR | Queen's Gate School (GBR) | ||
2 | N | FARLAM Reya | 2007 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | GERHARDT Sofia Valentina | 2007 | F | GBR | Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | PICKERING Sophia | 2007 | F | GBR | |||
11 set 2021 - 11 set 2021 | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | LEBOR Hannah | 2005 | F | GBR | Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | LATTANZIO Charlotte | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | O'NEILL Grace | 2005 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | SURESH Zoya | 2006 | F | GBR | |||
21 set 2019 - 21 set 2019 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | RESTON Eva | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | WILSON India | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BULMAN Imogen | 2003 | F | GBR | Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | CARON Julia | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
8 set 2018 - 8 set 2018 | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | LEVER Rachael | 2002 | F | GBR | O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | RESTON Eva | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BLACK Abagael | 2003 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | GOLDEN Eve | 2004 | F | GBR | Team Newcastle (GBR) | ||
2 lug 2017 - 2 lug 2017 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | POWELL Alexandra | 2000 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2 | N | SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 | F | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HERRLING Messina | 2002 | F | GBR | Oxford Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | KRZYZANIAK Patrycja | 2003 | F | GBR | |||
6 feb 2016 - 6 feb 2016 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 | F | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | WOODHOUSE Eliza | 1999 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | SPICE Sarah | 2000 | F | NZL | DINAN EA (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SUMMERS Charlotte | 2000 | F | GBR | Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR) | ||
14 feb 2015 - 14 feb 2015 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 | F | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | LAWSON Danielle | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HIDE Victoria | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | PLANT Bethan | 1998 | F | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
8 feb 2014 - 8 feb 2014 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | LAWSON Danielle | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | TURLEY Alix | 1997 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | STANIER Lydia | 1997 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | WAKEFIELD Rebecca | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
9 feb 2013 - 9 feb 2013 | British Championships | Gillingham | ||||||||
1 | N | SUMMERS Francesca | 1996 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2 | N | LAWSON Danielle | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | LAMBERT Justine | 1997 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | WAKEFIELD Rebecca | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
1 ott 2011 - 1 ott 2011 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | POWELL Elisabeth | 1995 | F | GBR | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | CORMACK Eleanor | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | NESBITT Hannah | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | SUMMERS Francesca | 1996 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2 ott 2010 - 2 ott 2010 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | RADFORD Amy | 1994 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2 | N | MOISEIWITSCH Nina | 1994 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | CORMACK Eleanor | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | POWELL Elisabeth | 1995 | F | GBR | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 ott 2009 - 3 ott 2009 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | CHANG Caitlin | 1993 | F | JAM | Harrogate FC (GBR) | ||
2 | N | RADFORD Amy | 1994 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BARRINGTON Georgina | 1993 | F | GBR | Budehaven FC (GBR) | ||
3 | N | DENHAM Antonia | 1993 | F | GBR | Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
4 ott 2008 - 4 ott 2008 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | RADFORD Amy | 1994 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2 | N | DENHAM Antonia | 1993 | F | GBR | Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BYATT Emma | 1992 | F | GBR | Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | O´NEILL Joelle | 1992 | F | GBR | Harrogate FC (GBR) |