rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 2018 - 10 nov 2018 | Chemnitzer Degen Turnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | N | GRANERT Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | WINKLER Armin | 2003 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
2 dic 2017 - 3 dic 2017 | Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | STEPHAN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | MICHALSKI Julius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | JAKUBOWSKI Olaf | 2003 | M | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | |||
3 | LEIDHOLDT Levin | 2002 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 set 2016 - 4 set 2016 | Chemnitzer Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | HELBIG Niclas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
12 set 2015 - 13 set 2015 | Chemnitzer Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | NÄFE Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
13 set 2014 - 14 set 2014 | Chemnitzer Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Artur | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | VIEWEG Sascha | 1998 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
14 set 2013 - 15 set 2013 | Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | N | WALTHER Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | NÖLLER Lucas | 1997 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | VIEWEG Sascha | 1998 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
8 set 2012 - 9 set 2012 | Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | CHROMKO Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | SPITZNER Arndt | 1996 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HAASE Jan Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 set 2011 - 3 set 2011 | Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | SALIMO Emilio | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | HAUSCHILD Klaas-Clemens | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | CHROMKO Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KROLL Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
4 set 2010 - 5 set 2010 | Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | N | EBERT Jonas | 1994 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SHETTY Joshua | 1994 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | CHROMKO Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | KROLL Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
10 ott 2009 - 11 ott 2009 | Jugendturnier | Chemnitz | ||||||||
1 | SHKIRAT Adam | 1993 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | KROPP Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Jonas | 1994 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | LEUE Jakob | 1994 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) |