rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 apr 2024 - 13 apr 2024 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSEN Anna-Rebecca | 2011 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAGNUSSON Ellen | 2012 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
15 apr 2023 - 15 apr 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | THOOR Elizabeth | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
30 mar 2019 - 30 mar 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NORSTRÖM Emilia | 2006 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
7 apr 2018 - 7 apr 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
28 mag 2016 - 28 mag 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | TEGNELL Elsa | 2003 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
3 | WALLER Evelina | 2003 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
30 mag 2015 - 30 mag 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | DROUGGE Liv | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 giu 2014 - 7 giu 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FORSLUND Johanna | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Nathalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
19 feb 2011 - 20 feb 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HEDIN Alice | 1999 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDSTRÖM Alice | 1998 | F | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
21 feb 2010 - 22 feb 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | WEICHBRODT Amanda | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
29 mar 2009 - 29 mar 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | CEDERSTAM-BARSK Lovisa | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE |