rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 mag 2024 - 25 mag 2024 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||||
1 | N | BÄR Hannah | 2011 | F | AUT | |||
1 | N | BAYER Rosa Adelheid | 2011 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
1 | N | IVANCSICS Isabella | 2008 | F | AUT | FUB Baden (AUT) | ||
1 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | OOE LANDESFECHTKLUB | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||||
2 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GUTSCHI Noelia | 2007 | F | AUT | |||
2 | N | SCHACHENREITER Lilli | 2007 | F | AUT | |||
2 | N | YANG Hanqi | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | FU KREMS | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||||
3 | N | HUNDAL Alva | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | KOLLER Valerie | 2011 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WITTNER Anabel | 2009 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 giu 2023 - 4 giu 2023 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | FU KREMS | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||||
1 | N | HUNDAL Alva | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
1 | N | PROBOST Elisabeth-Maria | 2008 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
1 | N | WITTNER Anabel | 2009 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
1 | N | WURZINGER Alrun | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
2 | N | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||||
2 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GUTSCHI Noelia | 2007 | F | AUT | |||
2 | N | KVAS Sarah | 2007 | F | AUT | |||
18 giu 2022 - 19 giu 2022 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||||
1 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
1 | N | KNOPPEK Stefanie | 2005 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
1 | N | KULMER Karin | 2007 | F | AUT | |||
1 | N | WIESER Lisa | 2005 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||||
2 | N | HUNDAL Alva | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
2 | N | LACHMAYR Lea | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
2 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | FU KREMS | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||||
3 | N | KROPF Alrun | 2007 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PROBOST Elisabeth-Maria | 2008 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | WITTNER Anabel | 2009 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | WITTNER Isabel | 2006 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
29 mag 2021 - 30 mag 2021 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||||
2 | N | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||||
3 | N | FU KREMS | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||||
4 | N | STLFC STEIERMARK 2 | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||||
15 giu 2019 - 16 giu 2019 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||||
1 | N | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
1 | N | LIEBL Magdalena | 2003 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
1 | N | SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria | 2003 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | OBENAUS Lilli | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | RIESER Aimee | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ZWEYNERT Paula | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
9 giu 2018 - 10 giu 2018 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
3 | STLFC STEIERMARK 2 | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
4 | FG STOCKERAU | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||||
10 giu 2017 - 11 giu 2017 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
1 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
1 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
1 | SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria | 2003 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
2 | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | RIESER Aimee | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Elsa | 2001 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FG STOCKERAU | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||||
3 | OROVITS Katharina | 2001 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Selina | 2002 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | SOMMER Johanna | 2001 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
4 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
4 | BÖGLE Vivien | 2001 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
4 | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
4 | ROSNER Florentina | 2000 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
7 mag 2016 - 8 mag 2016 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | FG STOCKERAU | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||||
2 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
3 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
4 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
9 mag 2015 - 10 mag 2015 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
2 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
3 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
10 mag 2014 - 11 mag 2014 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
1 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | REINTHALER Isabel | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | REINTHALER Miriam | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
2 | BERGER Julia | 1998 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | KROBATSCHEK Ronja | 1998 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FK VOECKLABRUCK | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||||
3 | HEITZINGER Christina | 1998 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
3 | MEISTER Veronika | 1999 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
3 | MUNDIGLER Katharina | 1998 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
3 | ORTLER Vanessa | 1999 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
4 | FUM MÖDLING 2 | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
4 | BURGET Theresa | 2000 | F | AUT | FUB Baden (AUT) | |||
4 | HÜLBIG Fanny | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
4 | QUANT Alea | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
11 mag 2013 - 12 mag 2013 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
1 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | REINTHALER Isabel | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
2 | BERGER Julia | 1998 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | KROBATSCHEK Ronja | 1998 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FUM MÖDLING 2 | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
3 | BARBACH Aemilia | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | HÜLBIG Fanny | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | REINTHALER Miriam | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
4 | FK VOECKLABRUCK | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||||
4 | HEITZINGER Christina | 1998 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
4 | MEISTER Veronika | 1999 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
4 | MUNDIGLER Katharina | 1998 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
4 | ORTLER Vanessa | 1999 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
12 mag 2012 - 13 mag 2012 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
1 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | REINTHALER Isabel | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | REINTHALER Miriam | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | ZELMANOVICS Hanna | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
2 | HIERZBERGER Bettina | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | MANGGE Anna | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
14 mag 2011 - 15 mag 2011 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Graz | ||||||||
1 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
3 | FC WELS | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||||
15 mag 2010 - 16 mag 2010 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Graz | ||||||||
1 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
1 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | ROSENOW Sonja | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
1 | WALZHOFER Nicole | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
2 | HIERZBERGER Bettina | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | LERCH Kristina | 1994 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | SOLACHER Anna-Clara | 1994 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | STOISSER Alice | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FC WELS | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||||
3 | FASCHING Isabella | 1997 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | MEISELDER Lisa | 1900 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | PETERNELL Carina | 1995 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
4 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
4 | PÖCKL Karin | 1993 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
4 | RIGAUD Fanny | 1995 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
4 | SPANNAGEL Mercedes | 1995 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
16 mag 2009 - 17 mag 2009 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Graz | ||||||||
1 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
3 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
4 | FTS DORNBIRN | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||||
15 mar 2008 - 16 mar 2008 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Krems | ||||||||
1 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
3 | AFC SALZBURG | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||||
4 | STLFC STEIERMARK 2 | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
9 giu 2007 - 10 giu 2007 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Krems | ||||||||
1 | FUM MÖDLING | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||||
2 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
3 | ASC WIEN | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||||
4 | FU KREMS | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||||
4 mar 2006 - 5 mar 2006 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Krems | ||||||||
1 | STLFC STEIERMARK | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||||
2 | FU KREMS | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||||
3 | FC ST. JOHANN | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | |||||
4 | STLFC STEIERMARK 2 | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |