rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 2024 - 3 mar 2024 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | LAZAR Alexander | 2005 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WECHT-STEININGER Arthur | 2007 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | BERKES David | 2006 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | EHRLICH-ADAM Nicolas | 2007 | M | AUT | |||
11 mar 2023 - 12 mar 2023 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LAZAR Alexander | 2005 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MEIXNER Philip | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WECHT-STEININGER Arthur | 2007 | M | AUT | |||
12 mar 2022 - 13 mar 2022 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MEIXNER Philip | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BERKES David | 2006 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
26 giu 2021 - 27 giu 2021 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | JUCH Nikolaus | 2002 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MEIXNER Philip | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
16 mar 2019 - 17 mar 2019 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | PANEBIANCO Alberto | 2000 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KÄFERBÖCK Jakob | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MANDZHIEV Aldar | 2002 | M | AUT | UW Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MEIXNER Philip | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
17 mar 2018 - 18 mar 2018 | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | PANEBIANCO Alberto | 2000 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | KAIN Martin | 1999 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
18 mar 2017 - 19 mar 2017 | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | RAUCHBERGER David | 1997 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | FLICK Karl Friedrich | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | MAURER Clemens | 1999 | M | AUT | UW Wien (AUT) | |||
12 mar 2016 - 13 mar 2016 | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | RAUCHBERGER David | 1997 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | PANEBIANCO Michele | 1997 | M | ITA | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | BEREUTER Roman | 1996 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | WEBER Markus | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
14 mar 2015 - 15 mar 2015 | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | WEBER Markus | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | PANEBIANCO Michele | 1997 | M | ITA | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | RAUCHBERGER David | 1997 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
15 mar 2014 - 16 mar 2014 | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | RAUCHBERGER David | 1997 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | WEBER Markus | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | ZEMAN Stephan | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
16 mar 2013 - 17 mar 2013 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | WEBER Markus | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | BEREUTER Roman | 1996 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | RAUCHBERGER David | 1997 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
17 mar 2012 - 18 mar 2012 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | CALL Florian | 1995 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | RAUCHBERGER David | 1997 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | WEBER Markus | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
19 mar 2011 - 20 mar 2011 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | BEREUTER Roman | 1996 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHREINER Raphael | 1994 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
20 mar 2010 - 21 mar 2010 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | GALLI Lukas | 1991 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | NIKOLIC Nikolai | 1990 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | RUR Wien (AUT) | |||
21 mar 2009 - 23 mar 2009 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | NIKOLIC Nikolai | 1990 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | WALDHERR Andreas | 1991 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
1 mar 2008 - 2 mar 2008 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WILLAU Jakob | 1996 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | GALLI Lukas | 1991 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | NIKOLIC Nikolai | 1990 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
17 mar 2007 - 18 mar 2007 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | NIKOLIC Nikolai | 1990 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | OPRZEDEK Maximilian | 1987 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | WALDHERR Andreas | 1991 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
11 mar 2006 - 12 mar 2006 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | SCHWARZ Gilbert | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | OPRZEDEK Maximilian | 1987 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | NIKOLIC Nikolai | 1990 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) |