rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 2024 - 3 mar 2024 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
11 mar 2023 - 12 mar 2023 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | OBENAUS Lilli | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
12 mar 2022 - 13 mar 2022 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
26 giu 2021 - 27 giu 2021 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
16 mar 2019 - 17 mar 2019 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
17 mar 2018 - 18 mar 2018 | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
18 mar 2017 - 19 mar 2017 | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | ORTLER Vanessa | 1999 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
12 mar 2016 - 13 mar 2016 | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
14 mar 2015 - 15 mar 2015 | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
15 mar 2014 - 16 mar 2014 | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
3 | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
16 mar 2013 - 17 mar 2013 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | WALZHOFER Nicole | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
17 mar 2012 - 18 mar 2012 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | ROSENOW Sonja | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
19 mar 2011 - 20 mar 2011 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | WALZHOFER Nicole | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
20 mar 2010 - 21 mar 2010 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | STÖGNER Viola | 1990 | F | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | |||
3 | WALZHOFER Nicole | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
21 mar 2009 - 23 mar 2009 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ESSL Regina | 1989 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | PFUNDNER Gerrit | 1993 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
1 mar 2008 - 2 mar 2008 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | ESSL Regina | 1989 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ZERLAUTH Julia | 1991 | F | AUT | FC Hohenems (AUT) | |||
17 mar 2007 - 18 mar 2007 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Linz | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | DEUTSCHMANN Karoline | 1989 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | ESSL Regina | 1989 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | GRABMAYR Chiara | 1988 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
11 mar 2006 - 12 mar 2006 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | KLEINBROD Silvia | 1986 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | DOECKER Anna | 1986 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ESSL Regina | 1989 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KLEINBROD Ulrike | 1988 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) |