rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 set 2023 - 10 set 2023 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CARACCIOLO Leonor | 2012 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
4 | N | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
10 set 2022 - 11 set 2022 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
2 | N | 1st round | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
3 | N | 1st round | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
4 | N | 1st round | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |
7 set 2019 - 8 set 2019 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
8 set 2018 - 9 set 2018 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | KROON Lisa | 2006 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
16 set 2017 - 17 set 2017 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | FILÉN Tyra | 2005 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | NILSSON Malin | 2005 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
4 | LÄHR Wilma | 2006 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
17 set 2016 - 18 set 2016 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MAANINKA Moa | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | MANN Cornelia | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
4 | PALLASVESA Inka | 2005 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
19 set 2015 - 20 set 2015 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
8 nov 2014 - 9 nov 2014 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | GRANEVIK Elsa | 2002 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÅLE Gabriella | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
28 set 2013 - 29 set 2013 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FORSLUND Johanna | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 nov 2012 - 4 nov 2012 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | TILLMAN Signe | 2000 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | ERIKSSON Agnes | 2000 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
5 nov 2011 - 6 nov 2011 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SUNDBERG Emma | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 set 2010 - 5 set 2010 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | SUNDQUIST Linn | 1998 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | N | GRUNDITZ Filippa | 1999 | F | SWE | |||
26 set 2009 - 27 set 2009 | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | DONSLUND Louise Norgil | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SALMINEN Sara | 1997 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
13 set 2008 - 14 set 2008 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | |||
2 | KARLSSON Ebba | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda | 1996 | F | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | SOLLÉN Hanna | 1996 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
22 set 2007 - 23 set 2007 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | SALMINEN Anna | 1995 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
2 | KAMINSKI Maria | 1995 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | SOLLÉN Hanna | 1996 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
16 set 2006 - 17 set 2006 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | JÄRVED Cecilia | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) |