rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 set 2019 - 22 ott 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | HELLWIG Marion | 1972 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
1 ott 2016 - 1 ott 2016 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie | 1971 | F | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
4 ott 2014 - 4 ott 2014 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
26 ott 2013 - 26 ott 2013 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
27 ott 2012 - 27 ott 2012 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | EITZ Sorina | 1964 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
29 ott 2011 - 29 ott 2011 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | EITZ Sorina | 1964 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDER Agnes | 1969 | F | GER | Fuldaer TS (GER) | |||
4 | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
30 set 2006 - 30 set 2006 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | DORT Svenja | 1964 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | LENCI Giuliana | 1961 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | PENDRAS Ewa | 1958 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
1 nov 2004 - 1 nov 2004 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KLAHN Ulrike | 1963 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard | 1956 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | ||||
4 | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
24 giu 2003 - 24 giu 2003 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | EBERHARD Sigrun | 1960 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | WACKER Ute | 1900 | F | GER | Wittlicher TV (GER) | |||
19 giu 1999 - 19 giu 1999 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KUGLER Helga | 1956 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) |