rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 mar 2024 - 10 mar 2024 | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | RODE Marie-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
18 feb 2023 - 19 feb 2023 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |
12 mar 2022 - 13 mar 2022 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | ||||||||
1 | N | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 mar 2019 - 3 mar 2019 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2 | N | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | STERZIK Linda | 2000 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
24 mar 2018 - 25 mar 2018 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | NOUR Amena | 1990 | F | EGY | FFV Rodleben (GER) | |||
2 | ELß Anja | 1989 | F | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | |||
1 apr 2017 - 2 apr 2017 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 apr 2016 - 3 apr 2016 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | LÄRM Lena | 1992 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | WALTHER Lea-Margarete | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
14 mar 2015 - 15 mar 2015 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | LÄRM Lena | 1992 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
5 apr 2014 - 6 apr 2014 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | HAMMERS Maike | 1996 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Anne | 1995 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | STOß Elisabeth | 1997 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | |||
16 mar 2013 - 17 mar 2013 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDEL Ulrike | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Lena | 1995 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | WALTHER Lea-Margarete | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 mar 2012 - 4 mar 2012 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Diana | 1979 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BLUMENSTEIN Souline | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
12 mar 2011 - 13 mar 2011 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
3 | SCHULZ Diana | 1979 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
13 mar 2010 - 14 mar 2010 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina | 1969 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPLER Katrin | 1989 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Diana | 1979 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
7 mar 2009 - 8 mar 2009 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | PECHE Tina | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Diana | 1979 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | VATTEROTT Annemarie | 1992 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
15 mar 2008 - 16 mar 2008 | Offene Landeseinzelmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | PECHE Tina | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | REETZ Theresa | 1990 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Diana | 1979 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
1 nov 2001 - 1 nov 2001 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Diana | 1979 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | PATZSCHKE Elisa | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDEL Ulrike | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | ZIBELL Claudia | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
10 ott 1998 - 10 ott 1998 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | DÖRING Stefanie | 1978 | F | GER | PSV Köthen (GER) | |||
2 | WEIKERT Jana | 1970 | F | GER | ||||
3 | PIEPER Claudia | 1977 | F | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) |