rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 2024 - 3 mar 2024 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMANN Michael | 1959 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAHLCKE Sven | 1962 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Detlef | 1959 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
4 | N | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
4 mar 2023 - 5 mar 2023 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAHLCKE Sven | 1962 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHÜLER Michael | 1962 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
7 mar 2020 - 8 mar 2020 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | ALBRECHT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
2 | N | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | POSNOV Alexander | 1952 | M | RUS | |||
2 mar 2019 - 3 mar 2019 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOCHER Harald | 1950 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALBRECHT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
4 | N | MERTENS Christoph | 1953 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
10 mar 2018 - 11 mar 2018 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
2 | N | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | SÜß Dietmar | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
4 | N | MÜLLER Norbert | 1953 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | ||
11 mar 2017 - 12 mar 2017 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | GERBER Frank-Helge | 1957 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | DOERFEL Ally | 1949 | M | LUX | |||
3 | N | DEBUS Lutz | 1957 | M | GER | TUS Wunstorf (GER) | ||
4 | N | MÜLLER Norbert | 1953 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | ||
5 mar 2016 - 6 mar 2016 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | DOERFEL Ally | 1949 | M | LUX | ||||
2 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Norbert | 1953 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
22 mar 2014 - 23 mar 2014 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | SEEVERS Dietrich | 1953 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Reinhold | 1948 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2 mar 2013 - 3 mar 2013 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
13 mar 2010 - 14 mar 2010 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | BERGMANN Dieter | 1949 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
2 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
3 | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
4 | DOERFEL Ally | 1949 | M | LUX | ||||
4 mar 2007 - 4 mar 2007 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
2 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Klaus | 1939 | M | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
4 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
4 mar 2006 - 5 mar 2006 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
2 | WOHLFARTH Volker | 1942 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | BREHM Anton | 1941 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
4 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
12 mar 2005 - 13 mar 2005 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
4 | NEUMANN Klaus | 1939 | M | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
13 mar 2004 - 14 mar 2004 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | ENDE Thomas | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
3 | NEUMANN Klaus | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
4 | WOHLFARTH Volker | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
8 mar 2003 - 9 mar 2003 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | EBRITSCH Dieter | 1942 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | REINER Gerhard | 1938 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
9 mar 2001 - 10 mar 2001 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
2 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
11 mar 2000 - 12 mar 2000 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | FIRLEY Hans-Peter | 1940 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SÜLING Heinz | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
27 feb 1999 - 28 feb 1999 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | BURZLAFF Günter | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
14 mar 1998 - 15 mar 1998 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KETZER Fritz | 1932 | M | GER | ||||
2 | REINER Gerhard | 1938 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
3 | SÜLING Heinz | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
22 mar 1997 - 23 mar 1997 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
2 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KÜHN Hans | 1933 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) |