rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 mar 2018 - 4 mar 2018 | Bayerische Senioren Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | DOUSSE Christian | 1960 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
18 mar 2017 - 19 mar 2017 | Bayerische Senioren Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | HANSCHMANN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
23 apr 2016 - 24 apr 2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
20 giu 2015 - 21 giu 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
5 apr 2014 - 6 apr 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | PALM Harald | 1960 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
13 apr 2013 - 14 apr 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | DOUSSE Christian | 1960 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
24 mar 2012 - 25 mar 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | DITTMAR Jürgen | 1960 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
9 apr 2011 - 10 apr 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | SHVARTS Yury | 1958 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | TROIANO John | 1959 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
10 apr 2010 - 11 apr 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | BARTLING Renaldo | 1959 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
28 mar 2009 - 29 mar 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | ARAUNER Uwe | 1958 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1 | WEIß Josef | 1930 | M | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
2 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | RUTZ Hugo | 1948 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
4 | ANASTASOV Aleksandar | 1945 | M | MKD | MK Vardar Skopje (MKD) | |||
1 nov 2006 - 1 nov 2006 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | BOCH Gerold | 1950 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
2 apr 2005 - 3 apr 2005 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | PFEIFFER Peter | 1948 | M | GER | ||||
2 | RUTZ Hugo | 1948 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUBERT Johannes | 1945 | M | GER | TV Memmingen (GER) | |||
4 | UNGER Manfred | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
3 apr 2004 - 4 apr 2004 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
2 | TIPLT Rainer | 1938 | M | GER | TSV Rosenheim (GER) | |||
5 apr 2003 - 6 apr 2003 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Burkhard | 1943 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | LÖRINCI Gabor | 1952 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | ANTRITTER Wolfgang | 1945 | M | GER | ||||
4 | RUTZ Hugo | 1948 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) |