rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 feb 2019 - 17 feb 2019 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | LATYPOVA Evelina | 2009 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | WESTERHOFF Fiona | 2009 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | ABENDROTH Teresa | 2009 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
4 | N | HILBRANDT Katharina | 2009 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
17 feb 2018 - 18 feb 2018 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KOSIN Lena | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
18 mar 2017 - 19 mar 2017 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HAVER Johanna | 2007 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HECKES Elin Victoria | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | PIEKENBRINK Jasmin | 2007 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
12 mar 2016 - 13 mar 2016 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | RIDDER Reimut | 2006 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
2 | DÄMPFER Nela | 2006 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Daria Maria | 2006 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
21 mar 2015 - 22 mar 2015 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | CHO Lorin | 2005 | F | USA | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | ISERN Jule | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | FRIS Elisabeth | 2005 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
3 | MAGDANS Lara | 2005 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
15 mar 2014 - 16 mar 2014 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | ROMMER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | STEEGER Katharina | 2004 | F | GER | [i] PSV Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | BESTVATER Marlene | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Maria | 2004 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
16 mar 2013 - 17 mar 2013 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MAYSAMI Selina | 2003 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | STIEREN Merle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | VURAL Mona | 2003 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
25 feb 2012 - 26 feb 2012 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | XIE Jingqi Katharina | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | JUNG Jorja | 2002 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | WIESE Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
26 feb 2011 - 27 feb 2011 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WOLDT Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | EBIGT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | RAMM Hannah | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
27 feb 2010 - 28 feb 2010 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUMANN Christina | 2000 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | |||
3 | HÖRSTKE Roxana | 2000 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | BOLA Alina | 2000 | F | GER | [i] PSV Duisburg (GER) | |||
28 feb 2009 - 1 mar 2009 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HEßMANN Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | BASTEN Friederike | 1999 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | BIEL Meret | 1999 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWARZER Lea | 1999 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
23 feb 2008 - 24 feb 2008 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | RAMDHAN Aruna | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2 | BUCHMANN Lisa | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
3 | BUDDE Ilka | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
24 feb 2007 - 25 feb 2007 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | MOCK Miriam | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | JENTGENS Naija | 1997 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWARZ Samantha | 1997 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
4 | KALKUHL Lilian | 1997 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
26 feb 2006 - 26 feb 2006 | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | RUPPERT Lena | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
3 | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
4 | MARZODKO Caroline | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
28 feb 2004 - 29 feb 2004 | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | NETTERSHEIM Katharina | 1994 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | VON MENDELSLOH Asta | 1994 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth | 1994 | F | GER | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER) | ||
15 feb 2003 - 16 feb 2003 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | NETTERSHEIM Katharina | 1994 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HAASE Solange | 1993 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÖCKER Yannika | 1993 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | KEMPER Nadine | 1993 | F | GER | |||
23 feb 2002 - 24 feb 2002 | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | KESSING Katharina | 1992 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MANASUJEW Lilja | 1992 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | WINKING Anna-Karina | 1992 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
24 feb 2001 - 24 feb 2001 | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖER Elisabeth | 1899 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KERZMANN Vicky | 1991 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÜDENBENDER Verena | 1991 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | CHOINOWSKI Marleen | 1991 | F | GER |