rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 feb 2015 - 22 feb 2015 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | JANßEN Luis Arndt | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | |||
3 | JANßEN Carl Wieland | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
22 feb 2014 - 23 feb 2014 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | MORMANN Ben Bijan | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | REUREKAS Gijs | 2003 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | |||
3 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | AUF DEM HÖVEL Mark-Philip | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
23 feb 2013 - 24 feb 2013 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLÖMANN Dorian-Levi | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | REIMERING Lucas | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
18 feb 2012 - 19 feb 2012 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | DRESSLER Finn | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
4 | TIEDEMANN Julius | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
26 feb 2011 - 27 feb 2011 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | NORDSIEK Timo | 2000 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HALLER Jakob | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
13 feb 2010 - 14 feb 2010 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | KOESTER Phillip | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | PURPS Philipp Maarten | 1999 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
4 | RUNGE Jochen | 1999 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
16 feb 2008 - 17 feb 2008 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | TENBERGEN Paul | 1997 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | STEINFORT Michael | 1997 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | HOPPE Tobias | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | |||
4 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |