rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 lug 2023 - 16 lug 2023 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | CONRAD Elena | 2012 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FILSER Amalia | 2013 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEGENBERGER Fanny | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINRICH Katharina | 2012 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
14 lug 2018 - 15 lug 2018 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | RICCIARDI Amira | 2007 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHULTHEIß Nine | 2007 | F | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEGE Theresa | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
4 | N | BEHRENS Yara | 2007 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | ||
15 lug 2017 - 16 lug 2017 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | CHAU Megan | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2 | STIEGLMEIER Anna | 2006 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KESSNER Ida | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
9 lug 2016 - 10 lug 2016 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
3 | REITZNER Paula | 2005 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
4 | OLIVIERI Livia | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
19 lug 2014 - 20 lug 2014 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | KLOOS Lucia | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KEA Larissa | 2003 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
4 | PROSS Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 lug 2011 - 2 lug 2011 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | KURZENDÖRFER Jamie Sue | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1 | SCHIUMA Anna-Florentine | 2000 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SCHWARZ Marietherese | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Elena | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Romina | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | ZEHETMEIER Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
10 lug 2010 - 11 lug 2010 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHIUMA Anna-Florentine | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Elena | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KURZENDÖRFER Jamie Sue | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | EBERT Romina | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |