rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 mar 2010 - 14 mar 2010 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | JÄGER Leon | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | JOOSS Florin | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
14 mar 2009 - 15 mar 2009 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | RENNER Benjamin | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | DREHER Chistopher | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | PFANDER Linus | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
15 mar 2008 - 16 mar 2008 | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | STRUZYNA Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | HILLEBRAND Simon | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | HILLMANN Felix | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
17 mar 2007 - 18 mar 2007 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | ERDMENGER Sascha | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | STURM Thorsten | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GÖTZER Joscha | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | MATHIS Robin | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
22 apr 2006 - 23 apr 2006 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Simon | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | DADABAEW Alischer | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 apr 2005 - 3 apr 2005 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | SILLER Niko | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MÜHLECK Florian | 1993 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
4 | HEILMANN Falk | 1993 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
10 gen 2004 - 10 gen 2004 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef | 1992 | M | TUR | [i] BVSC 2 (HUN) | |||
3 | DÖRSAM Max | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
4 | NUSSBAUMER Moritz | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |