rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 mar 2010 - 14 mar 2010 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TRESKATIS Erik | 1997 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | ERTEL Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | PFANDER Linus | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
14 mar 2009 - 15 mar 2009 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | HECHT Clement | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | HILLEBRAND Simon | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
15 mar 2008 - 16 mar 2008 | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | GÖTZER Joscha | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMER Stefan | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | VOSS Thorben | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
17 mar 2007 - 18 mar 2007 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | BORCHARDT Max | 1994 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | HANSCHKE Samuel | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LEHNER Valentin | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | MANGOLD Simon | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
22 apr 2006 - 23 apr 2006 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MÜHLECK Florian | 1993 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
3 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHNER Simon | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
3 apr 2005 - 3 apr 2005 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | ZAEPERNICK Ole | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | [i] SG Weinstadt (GER) | |||
3 | BUNTZ Jan | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMANN Lutz | 1992 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
10 gen 2004 - 10 gen 2004 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KEREKES Erwin | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KNAUP Martin | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
3 | DANNECKER Felix | 1991 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | TRUCKSÄSS Julius | 1991 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) |