Oberbayerische Meisterschaft - Foil Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
14/lug/2018 - 15/lug/2018 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 N KOBER Marius 2006 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
2 N CELANT Giuliano 2006 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
3 N REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
4 N HAU Sebastian 2006 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
15/lug/2017 - 16/lug/2017 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SCHÖLZ David 2005 M GER TSV Trudering (GER)
4 LETZGUS Adrien 2005 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
09/lug/2016 - 10/lug/2016 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried
1 LEIGER Raffael 2004 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 GALUSCHKY Lukas 2004 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
18/lug/2015 - 19/lug/2015 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn
1 UIKER Emile 2003 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 BROGSITTER Oskar 2003 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
4 RINGK Lukas 2003 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
19/lug/2014 - 20/lug/2014 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT TVJ Wels (AUT)
2 KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
3 SCHIEßLING Lucas 2002 M GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
4 BENDERS Florian 2002 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
13/lug/2013 - 14/lug/2013 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 BERGER Sebastian 2001 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 HAUTH Moritz 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
14/lug/2012 - 15/lug/2012 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall
1 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 WIEDMANN Nicolas 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
02/lug/2011 - 02/lug/2011 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Oberammergau
1 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 EISENMANN Julius 1999 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
3 BERGER Maximilian 1999 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 HAUMAYR Paul 1999 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
10/lug/2010 - 11/lug/2010 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München
1 GLADKOV Nikita 1999 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 FEULNER Jonas 1999 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 EISENMANN Julius 1999 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
4 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)