rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 lug 2023 - 16 lug 2023 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BECK János | 2010 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | OBERNEDER Tobias | 2008 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
14 lug 2018 - 15 lug 2018 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | WENZ Francesco | 2005 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BALOGH Tibor | 2004 | M | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
3 | N | RICHTER Benjamin Paul Daniel | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIMMERMANN Felix | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | ||
15 lug 2017 - 16 lug 2017 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | STELLMACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
3 | UIKER Emile | 2003 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | RICHTER Benjamin Paul Daniel | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
9 lug 2016 - 10 lug 2016 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | POINTNER Maximilian | 2002 | M | AUT | TVJ Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | TRONCOSO Inigo | 2003 | M | ESP | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
3 | DEMIR Enis | 2003 | M | GER | ||||
4 | WANG Dias | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
18 lug 2015 - 19 lug 2015 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | POINTNER Maximilian | 2002 | M | AUT | TVJ Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TUS Pfarrkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | MEGGYESI Marton | 2001 | M | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
19 lug 2014 - 20 lug 2014 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | HANTEL Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | HEMM Luca | 2000 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | EBNETH Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | FÄRBER Giorgio | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
13 lug 2013 - 14 lug 2013 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | BERGER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | RUSSELL Philip | 2000 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | KEREZSY Daniel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Passau (GER) | |||
3 | KIRCHBERGER Tobias | 1999 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
14 lug 2012 - 15 lug 2012 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | STERN Tim-Hendrik | 1998 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
2 | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | KAMLE GAD ALLA Karim | 1999 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 lug 2011 - 2 lug 2011 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | BAPPERT Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
2 | FAGERER Leander | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | KRAEMER Julian | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
4 | BASSLER Yanik | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
10 lug 2010 - 11 lug 2010 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | HÄFNER Nico | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
2 | KAISER Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | HESS Phillipp | 1997 | M | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
25 lug 2009 - 26 lug 2009 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | BICHLER Paolo | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | DEHAIS Nicolas | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
3 | GASSER Felician | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) |