Oberbayerische Meisterschaft - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
14/lug/2018 - 15/lug/2018 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 N PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 N ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N BENDERS Florian 2002 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
4 N STELLMACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
15/lug/2017 - 16/lug/2017 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 SOYOYE Caspar 2002 M NGR
2 BENDERS Florian 2002 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
3 ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 WISMATH Hannes 2002 M GER TSG Füssen (GER)
09/lug/2016 - 10/lug/2016 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried
1 RUSSELL Philip 2000 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
18/lug/2015 - 19/lug/2015 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn
1 KRAUS Harald 1998 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
2 ERLACHER Leonardo 1999 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
3 BEAURY Nikolas 1998 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
3 DEGMAYR Raphael 2000 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
19/lug/2014 - 20/lug/2014 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 EISENMANN Julius 1999 M GER TSV Trudering (GER)
2 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
3 FAGERER Leander 1997 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
3 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
13/lug/2013 - 14/lug/2013 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 FAGERER Leander 1997 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
2 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
3 HEINRICH Simon 1998 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
4 ECHTERBRUCH Jonas 1998 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
14/lug/2012 - 15/lug/2012 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall
1 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
2 FAGERER Leander 1997 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
3 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 WÖLFL Dominik 1995 M GER ESV Freilassing FA (GER)
4 UTZMEIER Richard 1997 M GER ESV Freilassing FA (GER)
28/mag/2011 - 28/mag/2011 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried
1 VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
2 TIMBALIST Mihail 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
3 FAGERER Michael 1994 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
3 JESKE Thomas 1996 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
10/lug/2010 - 11/lug/2010 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München
1 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 ASCHENBRENNER Maximilian 1996 M GER OSC München (GER)
3 WALTER Leandro 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 LETTMAIR Tobias 1994 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
25/lug/2009 - 26/lug/2009 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen
1 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
3 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)