rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 mag 2023 - 14 mag 2023 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | SANTOS Giulia | 2012 | F | BRA | CGB Betancourt (BRA) | ||
2 | N | NASCIMENTO Eduarda | 2012 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ARAVENA Carolina | 2013 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GRAHL Olívia | 2012 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
7 lug 2022 - 10 lug 2022 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | YAMASHITA Nina | 2011 | F | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MACHADO Maria Eduarda | 2011 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DINUCCI Antonella | 2011 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MILANI Luiza | 2011 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
22 mar 2019 - 24 mar 2019 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | MACEDO Vitória | 2008 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MONTAGNA Stella | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BASSO Valentina | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
19 ott 2018 - 21 ott 2018 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CHEQUER Clara | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GIMENEZ Isabella | 2008 | F | BRA | Avulso (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
10 nov 2017 - 12 nov 2017 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | CHEQUER Clara | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | ULIAN Maria | 2008 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
21 apr 2017 - 23 apr 2017 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | PASQUALETTI Marina | 2006 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
27 mag 2016 - 29 mag 2016 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | AKEMI Leticia | 2005 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | MAGINI Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) |