rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 2023 - 19 nov 2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | AUGUSTO Henrique | 2009 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MELIAN Fernando | 2008 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SILVA Walison | 2010 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 nov 2022 - 6 nov 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | HOMSI Bernardo | 2007 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
4 nov 2021 - 7 nov 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | HOMSI Bernardo | 2007 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HOFFMANN Joao | 2006 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LEAL Felipe | 2006 | M | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
7 ott 2019 - 10 ott 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | BARBI Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BORDIGNON João | 2004 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
31 ago 2018 - 3 set 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | JORGE Estevan | 2003 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PETRICH Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BARBI Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
10 ago 2017 - 13 ago 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | JORGE Estevan | 2003 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | RAMOS Joao Victor | 2002 | M | BRA | SCM Magnolia (BRA) | |||
2 giu 2016 - 5 giu 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | MENDES Tarcisio | 2001 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
2 | DONATO Olavo | 2002 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | PETRICH Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
1 ott 2015 - 4 ott 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | GUBERT Leopoldo | 2000 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
2 | DONATO Alvaro | 2000 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | BALLONI Guilherme | 2001 | M | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
3 | MENDES Tarcisio | 2001 | M | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 ott 2013 - 5 ott 2013 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | BONAMIGO Gabriel | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FELTRAN Leonardo | 1998 | M | BRA | |||
3 | N | JULIO Gabriel | 1998 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4 | N | LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
18 nov 2010 - 21 nov 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | MELARAGNO Rafael | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MONTEMAGNI Victor | 1995 | M | BRA | |||
3 | N | LYRIO Pedro | 1995 | M | BRA | |||
3 | N | MARQUES Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) |